Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
Pre-Order your item today! my account cart help ebay home sign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Video Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > krunkauctions > Books  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (3)
 Biography & Autobiography (8)
 Business & Economics (5)
 Children & Teens (23)
 Computers & Internet (14)
 Education & Teaching (6)
 Fiction & Literature (136)
 History (3)
 Hobbies & Crafts (1)
 Humor & Games (1)
 Law (7)
 Medical (5)
 Mind & Body (5)
 Nature & Animals (1)
 Parenting & Family (17)
 Performing Arts (3)
 Psychology (3)
 Reference & Study Aids (2)
 Religion & Spirituality (9)
 Science & Technology (3)
 Social Science & Politics (12)
 Transportation (2)
 Travel (1)
 True Crime (7)
 Other (15)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
krunkauctions (52Feedback is 50 to 99) About Me

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 52
Member since May-03-01 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Stone Mountain, GA

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
181 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  |  Price  Sorting by Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 For Services Rendered: Anne Winston
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear on cover edges. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Lost In Sensation: Maureen Child
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good

$0.75  buy

 His Brother's Baby: Laurie Campbell
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good

$0.75  buy

 Counting on a Cowboy: Karen Sandler
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good

$0.75  buy

 Four Days, Five Nights: Christine Flynn
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good

$0.75  buy

 The Cupcake Queen: Patricia Coughlin
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good

$0.75  buy

 Force of Nature: Peggy Webb
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Some shelf wear on cover edges. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Balancing Act: Lilian Darcy
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very minor shelf wear on cover edges. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Professor & the Pregnant Nanny: Emily Dalton
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good

$0.75  buy

 Expectant Bachelor: Sandra Steffen
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Good

$0.75  buy

 A Man Worth Marrying: Phyllis Halldorson
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good

$0.75  buy

 A Bride Worth Waiting for: Cara Colter
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good

$0.75  buy

 The Hog-Tied Groom: Charlotte Maclay
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Good

$0.75  buy

 Against All Odds: Eileen B. Ryan
(Paperback)

Condition: Good

$0.75  buy

 The Older Woman: Cheryl Reavis
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear on cover edges. More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Cowboy Proposes...Marriage?: Cathy Forsythe
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good

$0.75  buy

 Dr. Dad to the Rescue: Jodi O'Donnell
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good

$0.75  buy

 A Gift for the Groom: Sally Carleen
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good

$0.75  buy

 Marrying O'Malley: Elizabeth August
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good

$0.75  buy

 The Seduction of Sydney: Jamie Denton
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 10

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page

 
Books  |  Music  |  Movies  |  Video Games  |  Game Systems
Bargain Bins  |  Recommendation Center  |  Textbook Superstore  |  Shops
Shopping Cart  |  My Account  |  Register  |  Sell  |  Wish List
Help  |  New Visitor Tour  |  Announcements  |  Site Map
Affiliate Program
On eBay:
Antiques  |  Art  |  Books  |  Business & Industrial  |  Cars & Other Vehicles  |  Clothing, Shoes & Accessories  |  Coins  |  Collectibles  |  Dolls & Bears  |  DVDs & Movies  |  Electronics & Computers  |  Home   |  Jewelry & Watches  |  Music   |  Musical Instruments  |  Pottery & Glass  |  Real Estate  |  Specialty Services  |  Sports  |  Stamps  |  Tickets  |  Toys & Hobbies  |  Travel  |  Video Games  |  Everything Else  |  eBay Express
Copyright © 1999-2008 Half.com Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.
Use of this web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.