 |
Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants: Ann Brashares
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Great Condition. No markings or highlights. pages perfect. More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Tom Clancy's Splinter Cell: Checkmate: David Michaels
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New
 $1.79  |
|
 |
The Double Agents: W. E. B. Griffin, William E. Butterworth
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition. Pages in excellent condition. no markings or highlights.... More info...
 $1.59  |
|
 |
The Bear and the Dragon: Tom Clancy
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New. Received as gift but already have therefore perfect condition.... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Elementary Statistics: A Step by Step Approach: Allan G. Bluman
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: It was bought used. few pages has markings. all pages are intact and in... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Annie's Baby: The Diary of Anonymous, a Pregnant Teenager
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Little Shelf Wear. no marks or highlights. no pages bent. More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Angry Blonde: Eminem
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: I would say brand new except it has been sitting on shelf cover jacket has... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
The Cosmic Perspective: Jeffrey Bennett
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Corners of cover slighty worn, book in great condition no marking or... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
College Algebra: Robert Blitzer
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages are in excellent condition and doesnt seem to have any markings on... More info...
 $5.35  |
|
 |
Scrapbooking Your Adult Years: 185 Outstanding Ideas For Pages About Grown-ups: Memory Makers Books
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New. Just Bought from store. pages and cover in perfect condition. More info...
 $5.29  |
|
 |
Where God Was Born: A Journey By Land To The Roots Of Religion: Bruce Feiler
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, slight mark on bottom More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Shopgirl: Steve Martin
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Light shelf wear. but great condition. no markings or highlights on any... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The Hunters: W. E. B. Griffin
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Doesnt look like its ever been read though was read once. Book and pages... More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Financial Accounting: Charles T. Horngren, Walter T. Harrison
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New, except little shelf wear on corners,and very few markings inside.... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
An Irresistible Bachelor: Jessica Bird
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New. Never read. More info...
 $3.79  |
|
 |
Wacky Chicks: Life Lessons From Fearlessly Inappropriate And Fabulously Eccentric Women: Simon Doonan
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new. One page has a ittle crease on it, other than that in perfect... More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Alex Haley's Queen: The Story of an American Family: Alex Haley, David Stevens
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never Read. No marking, no highlights, no bent pages. Cover has slight... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Introduction To Logic: Carl Cohen, Irving M. Copi
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover has shelf wear and a USED sticker on back. pages have some writing on... More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
Social Work And Social Welfare With Infotrac: An Introduction: Rosalie Ambrosino
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Pages and Cover in Excellent condition. Few pages have little highlighting... More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Daily Guideposts: Daily Inspiration for Our Military and Their Familes
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New. In shrink wrap, includes two books. One book of daily... More info...
 $6.50  |