Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > kope_robotics > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Business & Economics (1)
 Computers & Internet (6)
 Education & Teaching (1)
 History (1)
 Humor & Games (7)
 Medical (1)
 Mind & Body (1)
 Performing Arts (1)
 Science & Technology (2)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
kope_robotics (117Feedback is 100 to 499)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 117
Member since Apr-13-09 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Bloomington, IL

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
11 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker Prima's Official Strategy Guide: Prima Temp Authors, Stephen Stratton
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: This is the NINTENDO POWER version, only slight shelf wear. More info...

$6.49  buy

 Legend of Zelda Majoras Mask: Majora's Mask Prima's Official Strategy Guide: Elizabeth Hollinger, James Ratkos
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Only slight shelf wear. "Sealed" secrets section has been opened, all... More info...

$23.99  buy

 Metal Gear Solid: Twin Snakes Official Strategy Guide: Bradygames
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition - just slight shelf wear. More info...

$7.49  buy

 Paper Mario: Prima's Official Strategy Guide: Elizabeth Hollinger
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: This is the NINTENDO POWER version, in perfect condition! More info...

$21.98  buy

 Jet Force Gemini Official Strategy Guide: Official Strategy Guide
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: In very good condition, just slight shelf wear. More info...

$2.49  buy

 Wario World: Primas Official Strategy Guide: Prima Temp Authors
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: This is the NINTENDO POWER version. Never used, just slight shelf wear. More info...

$4.98  buy

 Microbes and Society: An Introduction to Microbiology: I. Edward Alcamo
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Several reseller stickers on cover & scuffing, but inside it's in great... More info...

$4.99  buy

 Corporate Communications: Theory And Practice: Joep Cornelissen
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Minor scuffing on cover and a FEW markings/highlightings inside, otherwise... More info...

$14.99  buy

 A Consolidated History Of Media: Stephen D. Perry
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Cover is somewhat scuffed, but few if any markings inside. More info...

$5.49  buy

 Communication Technology Update
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: 9th edition. Minor scuffing on cover. Few if any markings or highlightings... More info...

$3.49  buy

 Sonic Adventure Dx: Prima's Official Strategy Guide: Prima Temp Authors, Stephen Stratton
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: One bent corner on front cover. Never used. More info...

$2.98  buy

Page 1 of 1