 |
Twilight: Stephenie Meyer
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light spine crease, shelf wear. More info...
 $4.20  |
|
 |
The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Sticker on back cover, book and dust jacket are in good condition. More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Wicked: The Life and Times of the Wicked Witch of the West: Gregory Maguire
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages tanning, light edge wear. More info...
 $1.20  |
|
 |
Dead Until Dark: Original Mm Art: Charlaine Harris
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine creases, hinge crease, check mark inside front cover. More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
Angela's Ashes: A Memoir: Frank McCourt
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Eldest: Christopher Paolini
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear to dust jacket, book is in good condition. More info...
 $3.56  |
|
 |
The Other Boleyn Girl: Philippa Gregory
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Small tear at bottom of spine, light shelf wear. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Their Eyes Were Watching God: A Novel: Zora Neale Hurston
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Pages tanning, notes and highlighting. More info...
 $1.05  |
|
 |
The Laughing Corpse: Book 1, Animator: Laurell K. Hamilton
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine creases, shelf wear, pages tanning. More info...
 $5.26  |
|
 |
To the Nines: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear, book and dust jacket are in good condition. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dead After Dark: Dianna Love, J. R. Ward, Sherrilyn Kenyon, Susan Squires
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-library copy with library stamps and labels, spine creases, edge wear. More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Atonement: Ian McEwan
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear, book is in good condition. More info...
 $1.35  |
|
 |
The Road Less Traveled: A New Psychology of Love, Traditional Values and Spiritual Growth: M. Scott Peck
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages tanning. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Neverwhere: Neil Gaiman
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine creases, shelf wear. More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
Tribulation Force: The Continuing Drama of Those Left Behind: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Name and a number written on first page, spine creases, shelf wear. More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Tribulation Force: The Continuing Drama of Those Left Behind: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages tanning, sticker on back cover, crease on front cover. More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Grave Surprise: Charlaine Harris
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-library copy with library stamps and labels, pages tanning, spine... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
This Present Darkness: Frank E. Peretti
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages tanning, shelf wear. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Then Comes Seduction: Mary Balogh
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine creases, slight spine tilt. More info...
 $1.20  |
|
 |
Soul Harvest: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine creases, shelf wear, crease on front cover. More info...
 $1.50  |