Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > kokopa95 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (10)
 Architecture & Design (7)
 Art & Photography (24)
 Biography & Autobiography (153)
 Business & Economics (79)
 Children & Teens (222)
 Computers & Internet (26)
 Cooking (31)
 Education & Teaching (81)
 Fiction & Literature (1412)
 History (171)
 Hobbies & Crafts (23)
 Home & Garden (12)
 Humor & Games (54)
 Law (76)
 Mathematics (2)
 Medical (60)
 Mind & Body (188)
 Nature & Animals (46)
 Parenting & Family (165)
 Performing Arts (55)
 Philosophy (15)
 Psychology (92)
 Reference & Study Aids (54)
 Religion & Spirituality (87)
 Science & Technology (83)
 Social Science & Politics (309)
 Sports & Recreation (28)
 Transportation (20)
 Travel (17)
 True Crime (44)
 Other (168)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
kokopa95 (386Feedback is 100 to 499)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 386
Member since Dec-03-02 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Pleasant View, TN

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
2025 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Twilight: Stephenie Meyer
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light spine crease, shelf wear. More info...

$4.20  buy

 The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Sticker on back cover, book and dust jacket are in good condition. More info...

$1.25  buy

 Wicked: The Life and Times of the Wicked Witch of the West: Gregory Maguire
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Pages tanning, light edge wear. More info...

$1.20  buy

 Dead Until Dark: Original Mm Art: Charlaine Harris
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine creases, hinge crease, check mark inside front cover. More info...

$3.25  buy

 Angela's Ashes: A Memoir: Frank McCourt
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Like New

$1.50  buy

 Eldest: Christopher Paolini
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Shelf wear to dust jacket, book is in good condition. More info...

$3.56  buy

 The Other Boleyn Girl: Philippa Gregory
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Small tear at bottom of spine, light shelf wear. More info...

$1.50  buy

 Their Eyes Were Watching God: A Novel: Zora Neale Hurston
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Pages tanning, notes and highlighting. More info...

$1.05  buy

 The Laughing Corpse: Book 1, Animator: Laurell K. Hamilton
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine creases, shelf wear, pages tanning. More info...

$5.26  buy

 To the Nines: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear, book and dust jacket are in good condition. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Dead After Dark: Dianna Love, J. R. Ward, Sherrilyn Kenyon, Susan Squires
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Ex-library copy with library stamps and labels, spine creases, edge wear. More info...

$3.95  buy

 Atonement: Ian McEwan
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear, book is in good condition. More info...

$1.35  buy

 The Road Less Traveled: A New Psychology of Love, Traditional Values and Spiritual Growth: M. Scott Peck
(Paperback, 1980)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Pages tanning. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Neverwhere: Neil Gaiman
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine creases, shelf wear. More info...

$3.25  buy

 Tribulation Force: The Continuing Drama of Those Left Behind: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Name and a number written on first page, spine creases, shelf wear. More info...

$1.75  buy

 Tribulation Force: The Continuing Drama of Those Left Behind: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Pages tanning, sticker on back cover, crease on front cover. More info...

$1.75  buy

 Grave Surprise: Charlaine Harris
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Ex-library copy with library stamps and labels, pages tanning, spine... More info...

$3.50  buy

 This Present Darkness: Frank E. Peretti
(Paperback, 1986)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Pages tanning, shelf wear. More info...

$1.00  buy

 Then Comes Seduction: Mary Balogh
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine creases, slight spine tilt. More info...

$1.20  buy

 Soul Harvest: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine creases, shelf wear, crease on front cover. More info...

$1.50  buy

Page 1 of 102

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page