 |
The Shop on Blossom Street: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: A read and loved copy, tight pages, small tear on cover, shelf wear and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Walk to Remember: Nicholas Sparks
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dust jacket intact. Pages are age yellowed but otherwise clean. No marks or... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Space Between Us: Thrity N. Umrigar
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Crisp copy, looks brand new, uncreased spine, has slight age yellowing, has... More info...
 $7.89  |
|
 |
This Matter of Marriage: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minimal spine creases, small initials on first page, otherwise like new. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dance upon the Air: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good used reading copy. Spine creases and edge wear to cover. Inside is... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Orchard Valley: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good used copy, tight binding, has some small initials on front pages, no... More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
Navy Woman: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tight clean copy, small initials on first page, no other writing or odors,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Ocean Between Us: Susan Wiggs
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: A clean copy, some spine creasing, shelf wear to cover, small... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Patron Saint of Liars: Ann Patchett
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks next to new, read once no markings or odors, slight age yellowing... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Portrait of a Killer: Jack the Ripper - Case Closed: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tight clean copy, has bookstore stickers on cover, some spine creasing. More info...
 $0.79  |
|
 |
Coast Road: Barbara Delinsky
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean reading copy, no odors, some spine creases and a couple small iniials... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Harvest: Tess Gerritsen
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very clean copy. Non-smoker. A little shelf wear to jacket on back,... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Time and Again: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Item like new, no marks or creases, slight age yellowing, non-smoker. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Black Opal: Victoria Holt
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover with dustjacket, different cover than stock photo(woman in a pink... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Morning Comes Softly: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight crease in spine, in otherwise great condition. Non-smoker. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Storming Heaven: A Novel: Denise Giardina
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-library copy, in good reading condition. Some spine creasing, inside... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Jarhead: A Marine's Chronicle of the Gulf War And Other Battles: Anthony Swofford
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks new, has small remainder mark on bottom, name written in inside... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Tailchaser's Song: Tad Williams
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tight clean copy, spine slightly creased, age yellowing, no other marks,... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Body in the Bog: A Faith Fairchild Mystery: Katherine Hall Page
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages age yellowed, slight shelf wear, tight reading copy. Cover is... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
No One to Trust: Iris Johansen
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very clean copy. One reader, non-smoker. Minor shelf wear to dust jacket. More info...
 $0.75  |