|
|
 |
knginatl123 (174 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 174
Member since Jul-05-08 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Decatur, GA

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 213 items
|

 |
Vampire Lestat: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good copy, tight/clean, no marks, average wear, very small tear on back... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dr. Seuss' How the Grinch Stole Christmas: Movie Storybook: Dr. Seuss, Louise Gikow
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: good copy, NO marks or creases, shelf wear, fast shipping More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Pippi Goes on Board: Astrid Lindgren, Louis S. Glanzman
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: great copy, almost looks new, name inside front cover, tight/clean, fast... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Star Wars: Showdown at Centerpoint (Corellian Trilogy #3): Roger MacBride Allen
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: great copy, clean/tight, no marks, fast shipping More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Vampire Breath: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good copy, tight/clean, no marks, average wear/small crease on cover, fast... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Night in Werewolf Woods: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good copy, average wear, stamp inside cover, fast shipping More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Great Origami Book: Zulal Ayture-Scheele
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: good used copy, minor wear, no marks, text pages in good condition, fast... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tick Tock, You're Dead!: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: great copy, minimal shelf wear, tight/clean pages, fast shipping More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tick Tock, You're Dead!: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good copy, average wear, small crease on front/back cover, fast shipping More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Deadly Experiments of Dr. Eeek: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good copy, average wear, minor water staining bottom corner of last third... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Berenstain Bears Trick or Treat: Jan Berenstain, Stan Berenstain
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: good copy, some cover/spine wear, name inside front cover, fast shipping More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
English As a Second F*Cking Language: Sterling Johnson
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: good copy, no marks, fast shipping More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Secret: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good copy, clean/tight, light crease back cover, fast shipping More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Tut, Tut: Jon Scieszka
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: good copy, clean/tight, no marks, minor shelf wear, fast shipping More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl: Random House Disney
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new, no marks, fast shipping More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Berenstain Bears and Too Much TV: Jan Berenstain, Stan Berenstain
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: good copy, no marks, minor cover wear, fast shipping More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Berenstain Bears Go Out for the Team: Stan Berenstain
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: great copy, no marks, minor shelf wear, fast shipping More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Anakin Skywalker: Todd Strasser
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new, unread, fast shipping More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Arthur's Underwear: Marc Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: tight/clean, like new, no marks or writing, fast shipping More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Scooby-Doo! and the Bowling Boogeyman: James Gelsey
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: nice copy, very minor cover wear, no marks, text pages in good condition,... More info...
 $0.75  |

|