Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > knginatl123 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Biography & Autobiography (3)
 Business & Economics (1)
 Children & Teens (134)
 Cooking (1)
 Education & Teaching (6)
 Fiction & Literature (48)
 History (1)
 Hobbies & Crafts (3)
 Home & Garden (2)
 Humor & Games (3)
 Medical (1)
 Mind & Body (4)
 Nature & Animals (4)
 Parenting & Family (6)
 Philosophy (1)
 Psychology (8)
 Reference & Study Aids (2)
 Religion & Spirituality (1)
 Science & Technology (5)
 Social Science & Politics (2)
 Sports & Recreation (3)
 Transportation (1)
 Travel (4)
 True Crime (1)
 Other (52)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
knginatl123 (174Feedback is 100 to 499)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 174
Member since Jul-05-08 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Decatur, GA

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
213 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Vampire Lestat: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: good copy, tight/clean, no marks, average wear, very small tear on back... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Dr. Seuss' How the Grinch Stole Christmas: Movie Storybook: Dr. Seuss, Louise Gikow
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: good copy, NO marks or creases, shelf wear, fast shipping More info...

$0.75  buy

 Pippi Goes on Board: Astrid Lindgren, Louis S. Glanzman
(Paperback, 1988)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: great copy, almost looks new, name inside front cover, tight/clean, fast... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Star Wars: Showdown at Centerpoint (Corellian Trilogy #3): Roger MacBride Allen
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: great copy, clean/tight, no marks, fast shipping More info...

$0.75  buy

 Vampire Breath: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: good copy, tight/clean, no marks, average wear/small crease on cover, fast... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Night in Werewolf Woods: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: good copy, average wear, stamp inside cover, fast shipping More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Great Origami Book: Zulal Ayture-Scheele
(Paperback, 1987)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: good used copy, minor wear, no marks, text pages in good condition, fast... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Tick Tock, You're Dead!: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: great copy, minimal shelf wear, tight/clean pages, fast shipping More info...

$0.75  buy

 Tick Tock, You're Dead!: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: good copy, average wear, small crease on front/back cover, fast shipping More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Deadly Experiments of Dr. Eeek: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: good copy, average wear, minor water staining bottom corner of last third... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Berenstain Bears Trick or Treat: Jan Berenstain, Stan Berenstain
(Paperback, 1989)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: good copy, some cover/spine wear, name inside front cover, fast shipping More info...

$0.75  buy

 English As a Second F*Cking Language: Sterling Johnson
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: good copy, no marks, fast shipping More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Secret: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: good copy, clean/tight, light crease back cover, fast shipping More info...

$0.75  buy

 Tut, Tut: Jon Scieszka
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: good copy, clean/tight, no marks, minor shelf wear, fast shipping More info...

$0.75  buy

 Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl: Random House Disney
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: new, no marks, fast shipping More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Berenstain Bears and Too Much TV: Jan Berenstain, Stan Berenstain
(Paperback, 1984)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: good copy, no marks, minor cover wear, fast shipping More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Berenstain Bears Go Out for the Team: Stan Berenstain
(Paperback, 1987)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: great copy, no marks, minor shelf wear, fast shipping More info...

$0.75  buy

 Anakin Skywalker: Todd Strasser
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: new, unread, fast shipping More info...

$0.75  buy

 Arthur's Underwear: Marc Brown
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: tight/clean, like new, no marks or writing, fast shipping More info...

$0.75  buy

 Scooby-Doo! and the Bowling Boogeyman: James Gelsey
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: nice copy, very minor cover wear, no marks, text pages in good condition,... More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 11

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page