 |
Welcome to Temptation: Jennifer Crusie
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Binding is really tight and pages are great. Spine is creased from being... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Bare Bones: Conversations on Terror With Stephen King: Stephen King, Tim Underwood
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read. Minor shelf wear to dust jacket. More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
The Passion of Artemisia: Susan Vreeland
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor spine creasing. Minor shelf wear. Inside, written in pencil, it says... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Telegraph Days: Larry McMurtry
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Binding and pages are still great. Spine is creased from being read. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Battle for Jerusalem: John Hagee
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read. Minimal shelf wear. More info...
 $1.95  |
|
bobQ~~_6.JPG) |
Envy: Seven Deadly Sins: Robin Wasserman
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read. Over-stocked. May have minor shelf wear. More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Shadowmancer: G. P. Taylor
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Stuck on You: Patti Berg
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Binding is tight and pages are great. Has mark inside from used book store... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Mermaid Chair: Sue Monk Kidd
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read. Different cover. minimal shelf wear. More info...
 $1.15  |
|
 |
Deck the Halls: Carol Higgins Clark, Mary Clark
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read once. Has a price written in pencil inside the front cover. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Foreign Bodies: Hwee Hwee Tan
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, never used. Over-stocked. More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Building the Christian Academy: Arthur F. Holmes
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never used/read. Over-stocked. May have minimal to minor shelf wear. More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Blade Runner: Replicant Night: K. W. Jeter
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Hasn't been read, but dust jacket has shelf wear (mostly from books being... More info...
 $12.40  |
|
 |
Wormwood: G. P. Taylor
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read. A little gooey on back of bottom dust jacket from sticker... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Playboy's Own Miss Prim: Mindy Neff
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Binding is tight and pages are good. Spine is creased from being read a... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Thoroughly Kissed: Kristine Grayson
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Binding is tight and pages are nice. Has a mark inside from a used book... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Avon Books Presents: Night Magic: Becky Lee Weyrich, Heather X. Graham, Jill Gregory, Rebecca Brandewyne
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine is creased from being read several times and some pages were crinkled... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Enlightened Leadership: Why Pay Someone Else to Tell Your People What They Already Know: Doug Krug, Ed Oakley
(Book, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear. Hasnt been read. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Train from Marietta: Dorothy Garlock
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read. More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
How to Write Action Adventure Novels: Michael Newton
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Does not look like it's been read (makes that crisp cracking noise of a... More info...
 $4.75  |