 |
A Suitable Match: Betty Neels
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: June 1991 edition. Tight with no creasing. Beginning to tan a bit. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Fire and Rain: Kathleen Eagle
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: January 1994 printing. Tight with faint spine creases. Beginning to tan a... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
My Lady's Deception: Linda Walker
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: January 1990 printing. Very good condition. No creasing. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Imitation in Death: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: September 2003 printing. Very good condition. First time in print. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Last Plantation: Don Wright
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback in very good condition. Some spine creasing. No marks noted.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Wild Abandon: Cassie Edwards
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback in tight, square condition. Pages aging slightly. /1163 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback in tight, square condition. No marks noted. No creasing. /1163 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mrs. De Winter: Susan Hill
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback in nearly new condition. Minor reading creases on spine. /1163 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Taste for Death: P. D. James
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback in nearly new condition. Back corner has minor scuff. Light... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Final Justice: The True Story of the Richest Man Ever Tried for Murder: Gregory White Smith, Steven Naifeh
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback in tight, square condition. Light spine creasing. Die-cut windows... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
I Is for Innocent: Sue Grafton
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback in tight, square condition. Pages aging slightly. Light spine... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Road Taken: A Novel: Rona Jaffe
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback in tight, square condition. Light spine crease only. /1163 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Guardian Angel: Sara Paretsky
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Paperback in tight, square condition. Inside cover is tan. Pages aging... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The War Against the Terrorists: How to Win It: Gayle Rivers
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback in good condition. Pages aging slightly because it is a 1987... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Don't Say a Word: Andrew Klavan
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback with some spine creasing. No marks noted. /1163 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A.K.A.: David Pedneau
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback with some spine creasing. No marks noted. /1163 More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
One Corpse Too Many: Ellis Peters
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback in good condition. Spine creasing and aging pages. No marks... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Devices & Desires: P. D. James
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Different cover (dark) but paperback is in very good condition. Pages aging... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Putter Principle: Golf's Greatest Legends Discuss the Ultimate Stroke
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Selling books online since 1996. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Quixtar Revolution: Discover the New High-Tech, High-Touch World of Marketing: Coy Barefoot
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Selling clean, quality books online since 1996. More info...
 $0.75  |