 |
The Lovely Bones: Alice Sebold
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BN!!! More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
The Lovely Bones: Alice Sebold
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Me Talk Pretty One Day: David Sedaris
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf use. Cover has small scuff at bottom right corner. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Color of Water: A Black Man's Tribute to His White Mother: James McBride
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Covers taped up. Shelf use. Scuffed corners. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The 7 Habits of Highly Effective Teens: The Ultimate Teenage Success Guide: Sean Covey
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Multiple copies available. Has small label on page 1. Totally unread and... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Biology: Jane B. Reece, Neil A. Campbell
(Other, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear. Scuffed corners. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Biology: Jane B. Reece, Neil A. Campbell
(Other, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Major shelf use. Binding worn. Scuffed corners. More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
The Killer Angels: Michael Shaara
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: shelf worn. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Poisonwood Bible: Barbara Kingsolver
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Bent cover. Yellowing. Shelf use. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Joy Luck Club: Amy Tan
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Worn binding. Shelf use. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Pearl: John Steinbeck
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Shelf use. Scuffed corners. Some yellowing. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Five People You Meet in Heaven: Mitch Albom
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BN!!! More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
The Hiding Place: Corrie Ten Boom, Elizabeth Sherrill, John Sherrill
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Scuffed corners. Some shelf use. Good copies. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Watership Down: Richard George Adams
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: shelf use. binding creased. yellowing. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Catechism of the Catholic Church
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Shelf use. Scuffed corners. Covers creased. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Catechism of the Catholic Church
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Corners slightly bent. Some shelf use. Good clean copies. More info...
 $0.80  |
|
 |
Writers Inc: A Student Handbook for Writing & Learning: Patrick Sebranek
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BN!!! More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Writers Inc: A Student Handbook for Writing & Learning: Patrick Sebranek
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear. Scuffed corners More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Writers Inc: A Student Handbook for Writing & Learning: Patrick Sebranek
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Shelf wear. Scuffed corners. Binding torn. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Antigone: Sophocles
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good More info...
 $0.75  |