 |
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time: Mark Haddon
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Small tear on front cover near the stencil cut out. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Devil in the White City: Murder, Magic, and Madness at the Fair That Changed America: Erik Larson
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Duplicate gift from mail. More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Eldest: Christopher Paolini
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent condition. More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Invisible Monsters: Chuck Palahniuk
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very small tear at the bottom of the spine. Pages are in perfect condition. More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Angela's Ashes: A Memoir: Frank McCourt
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Regular shelf wear. Read through once, spine creases. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Diary: Chuck Palahniuk
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read through only once. Great condition More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Lullaby: A Novel: Chuck Palahniuk
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very small tears in binding. Pages are in perfect condition. More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Digital Fortress: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read through once. Great condition. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Snuff: Chuck Palahniuk
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Only one read through. Great condition. More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Collector: John Fowles
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book purchased from used bookstore. Read through one time for class.... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
74NlQQ~~_6.JPG) |
The Road: Cormac McCarthy
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read once. Great condition. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Practical Demonkeeping: A Comedy of Horrors, Library Edition: Christopher Moore
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read through once. Great condition. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Rainbow Six: Tom Clancy
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read through once. Near perfect condition. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Martin the Warrior: Brian Jacques
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Read through once. Regular shelf wear. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Hood: Stephen R. Lawhead
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read once and has no defects. More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
The Death of Superman: Dan Jurgens, Jerry Ordway, Louise Simonson, Roger Stern
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good
 $4.00  |
|
 |
The Pearls of Lutra: Brian Jacques
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Regular shelf wear. Read through once. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Mythology: Timeless Tales of Gods and Heroes: Edith Hamilton, Steele Savage
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Regular shelf wear plus a bends on the cover. The pages are in great... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Scarlet: Stephen R. Lawhead
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition! More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Jumper: Steven Gould
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition, one time read through! More info...
 $3.00  |