|
|
 |
kev-o-lution (610 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 610
Member since Mar-23-99 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Madison, NJ

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 15 items
|

 |
Religions of the World: Lewis M. Hopfe, Mark R. Woodward
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never been used, minimal shelfwear, DVD included. Also includes Time... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Globalization And State Power: Who Wins When America Rules?: Joel Krieger
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great condition with no writing inside. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Speaking With the Angel
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Read only once, book is in great condition with creasing on spine. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Model Behavior: A Novel: Jay McInerney
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read only once, great condition! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Scoundrel: Stephan Jaramillo
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Read only once, great condition, minor cover wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Thumbsucker: Walter Kirn
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Read only once, great condition, some minor cover wear with creasing in... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Chump Change: David Eddie
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Read only once, great condition, minor cover wear and creasing on corners. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Flyboy Action Figure Comes With Gasmask: Jim Munroe
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Read only once, great condition, minor cover wear and creasing on corners... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
All Tomorrow's Parties: William Gibson
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great condition, pages are pristine, minor shelf wear on dust jacket; black... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Chocolate Jesus: Stephan Jaramillo
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Read only once, great condition! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Otherland: City of Golden Shadow: Tad Williams
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good condition, cover wear and spine creasing, pristine inside. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Going Postal: Stephan Jaramillo
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Read only once, great condition, minor cover wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sex and Sunsets: Tim Sandlin
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Read only once, great condition, minor cover wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Man Who Turned Into Himself: David Ambrose
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great condition, pages are pristine, minor shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Clone Catcher: Alfred Slote
(Hardcover, 1982)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Paperback release, minor shelf wear, yellowing of page edges, personalized... More info...
 $0.75  |

|