 |
The Bonsai Workshop: Herb L. Gustafson
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very clean book, corners clean - no bumping, appears unread. Clean... More info...
 $19.98  |
|
 |
Simon and Schuster's Guide to Plants and Flowers
(Paperback, 1976)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book pages, corners and edges in excellent condition, spine says the book... More info...
 $1.98  |
|
 |
Basic Home Wiring Illustrated: Linda J. Selden, Sunset Books
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent reference - everyone should have this book around the house! More info...
 $2.98  |
|
 |
Staffordshire Terriers: American Staffordshire Terrier and Staffordshire Bull Terrier: Anna Katherine Nicholas
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: marker inner page, spine top corner damage, excellent info! More info...
 $8.29  |
|
 |
Elements of Celtic Tradition: Caitlin Matthews
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some bumping outside, inside very clean More info...
 $2.38  |
|
 |
American Staffordshire Terriers: Anna K. Nicholas
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent reference for pix of dogs back in your pedigrees! Clean hardcover... More info...
 $1.69  |
|
 |
The Expressionists: Wolf-Dieter Dube
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Quick shipping - 100% feedback! Full painting on cover, not diamond... More info...
 $10.38  |
|
 |
Birds of Prey: Penny Olsen
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: well travelled - dust cover some damage, water bottom corner More info...
 $4.65  |
|
 |
Women in Celtic Myth: Tales of Extraordinary Women from Ancient Celtic Tradition: Moyra Caldecott
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Unread. Very minor shelf wear/bumping. More info...
 $4.88  |
|
 |
Discover Runes: Understanding and Using the Power of Runes: Tony Willis
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition. May be Unread, cant verify this tho. More info...
 $7.65  |
|
 |
Linux Programmer's Reference: Richard Petersen
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent condition! More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Quit and Stay Quit: A Personal Program to Stop Smoking: Terry A. Rustin M.D.
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent condition, no bumping or edge wear, partial corner crease on back... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Rose Bible: Rayford Clayton Reddell
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Beautiful book. More info...
 $39.98  |
|
 |
The American Horticultural Society Flower Finder: Jacqueline Heriteau
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Beautiful book, excellent reference. Very clean overall with some shelf... More info...
 $24.98  |
|
 |
The Secret Gardens of France: Mirabel Osler
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, never opened. Hardcover book with pristine edges, very clean... More info...
 $7.89  |
|
 |
The Spam Letters: Jonathan Land
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Amusing book - appears thumbed through, but unread. Very slight shelf wear,... More info...
 $1.78  |
|
 |
Klee: Douglas Hall
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Unmarked, unopened. No bumping on corners, very light shelf dirt on cover... More info...
 $6.89  |
|
 |
The Pocket PC: Steve Seroshek
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear on cover. Perfect pages, corners and edges. More info...
 $0.97  |
|
 |
How to Pay Zero Taxes, 2003: Jeff A. Schnepper
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Its your money, keep Them from getting it! New book, some minor shelf wear. More info...
 $1.98  |
|
 |
Teach Yourself Cgi Programming in a Week: Rafe Colburn
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Clean & crisp, minor shelf wear. Quick shipping. More info...
 $2.79  |