Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > kellyd1031 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (13)
 Architecture & Design (21)
 Art & Photography (29)
 Biography & Autobiography (106)
 Business & Economics (202)
 Children & Teens (72)
 Computers & Internet (48)
 Cooking (83)
 Education & Teaching (109)
 Fiction & Literature (175)
 History (160)
 Hobbies & Crafts (18)
 Home & Garden (29)
 Humor & Games (20)
 Law (38)
 Mathematics (19)
 Medical (61)
 Mind & Body (172)
 Nature & Animals (52)
 Parenting & Family (84)
 Performing Arts (31)
 Philosophy (23)
 Psychology (98)
 Reference & Study Aids (60)
 Religion & Spirituality (138)
 Science & Technology (129)
 Social Science & Politics (251)
 Sports & Recreation (46)
 Transportation (9)
 Travel (29)
 True Crime (14)
 Other (129)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
kellyd1031 (6886Feedback is 5,000 to 9,999) Member is a PowerSeller Go to member's eBay Store

Positive Feedback: 99.8%
Feedback Score: 6886
Member since Dec-16-02 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Stafford, VA

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 Visit seller's eBay Store

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
1295 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Where the Wild Things Are: Maurice Sendak
(Hardcover, 1988)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: b27-103009. Minor cover wear and edge wear, pages clean, binding secure. More info...

$9.00  buy

 Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia: Elizabeth Gilbert
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: b73-092408. Great condition with minor cover wear and edge wear, pages... More info...

$3.55  buy

 Cloudy With a Chance of Meatballs: Judi Barrett, Judith Barrett
(Paperback, 1982)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: B91-110409-CN Book is in very good condition. Minor edge and cover wear.... More info...

$3.50  buy

 Getting to Yes: Negotiating Agreement Without Giving in: Roger Fisher, William Ury
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: b39-102309. Minor cover wear and edge wear, pages clean, binding secure. More info...

$2.67  buy

 Into the Wild: Jon Krakauer
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: B106-112909-CN Book is in very good condition. Minor edge and cover wear.... More info...

$2.00  buy

 Mommywood: Tori Spelling
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: B101-112009-CN Book is in very good condition. Minor edge and cover wear.... More info...

$12.00  buy

 Psychology: David G. Myers
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: B55-111609-CN Book is in very good condition. Minor edge and cover wear.... More info...

$13.99  buy

 Untamed: Kristin Cast, P. C. Cast
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: b58-011109. Great condition with minor cover wear and edge wear, pages... More info...

$5.33  buy

 The Happiest Baby on the Block: The New Way to Calm Crying and Help Your Baby Sleep Longer: Harvey Karp M.D.
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: b12-120109. Moderate cover wear and edge wear, pages clean, binding secure. More info...

$2.77  buy

 Rich Dad's Cashflow Quadrant: Rich Dad's Guide to Financial Freedom: Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: b61-080509. Great condition with minor cover wear and edge wear, pages... More info...

$3.00  buy

 Into the Wild: Jon Krakauer
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: B106-112909-CN Book is in very good condition. Minor edge and cover wear.... More info...

$2.63  buy

 The Longing: Beverly Lewis
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: B18-1030009-CN Book is in very good condition. Minor edge and corner wear.... More info...

$2.50  buy

 100,000 + Baby Names: Bruce Lansky
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: b45-112909. Minor cover wear and edge wear, pages clean, binding secure. More info...

$2.99  buy

 The Baby Book: Everything You Need to Know About Your Baby--From Birth to Age Two: James Sears M.D., Martha Sears, Robert Sears M.D., William Sears
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: B106-112909-CN Book is in good condition. Moderate edge and cover wear.... More info...

$4.80  buy

 The Sopranos Family Cookbook: Allen Rucker, Artie Bucco, Michele Scicolone
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: b3-110209. Minor cover wear and edge wear, pages clean, binding secure. More info...

$2.85  buy

 The Gregg Reference Manual: A Manual of Style, Grammar, Usage, and Formatting: William A. Sabin
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: b56-102409. Moderate cover wear and edge wear, pages clean, binding secure.... More info...

$28.90  buy

 Never Eat Alone: And Other Secrets To Success, One Relationship At A Time: KEITH FERRAZZI, Keith Ferrazzi, TAHI RAZ, Tahl Raz
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: B17-110409-CN Book is in very good condition. Minor edge and cover wear.... More info...

$17.00  buy

 Lifespan Development: Denise Boyd, Helen L. Bee
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: b73-110709. Moderate cover wear and edge wear, pages clean, binding secure. More info...

$11.42  buy

 The 19th Wife: David Ebershoff
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: b99-042909. Great condition with minor cover wear and edge wear, pages... More info...

$9.50  buy

 Math 3: An Incrementl Development Student Workbook: Jeanne Honore Miller, Nancy Larson, Sharon Molster Orio
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: B95-080808-CN Book is in very good condition. Minor edge and cover wear.... More info...

$20.00  buy

Page 1 of 65

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page