Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > kelleylikesjared > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (3)
 Architecture & Design (2)
 Art & Photography (5)
 Biography & Autobiography (10)
 Business & Economics (12)
 Children & Teens (48)
 Computers & Internet (8)
 Cooking (7)
 Education & Teaching (14)
 Fiction & Literature (14)
 History (6)
 Hobbies & Crafts (3)
 Home & Garden (1)
 Humor & Games (5)
 Law (1)
 Mathematics (3)
 Medical (2)
 Mind & Body (18)
 Nature & Animals (9)
 Parenting & Family (10)
 Performing Arts (2)
 Philosophy (4)
 Psychology (8)
 Reference & Study Aids (4)
 Religion & Spirituality (23)
 Science & Technology (10)
 Social Science & Politics (20)
 Sports & Recreation (3)
 Travel (5)
 Other (53)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
kelleylikesjared (63Feedback is 50 to 99)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 63
Member since Nov-28-01 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Douglasville, GA

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
202 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Attitude 101: What Every Leader Needs to Know: John C. Maxwell
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Nice edition. Pages clean and without markings. Minor shelf wear on edge,... More info...

$4.00  buy

 C Programming Language: Brian W. Kernighan, Dennis M. Ritchie
(Book, 1978)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Nice Edition. Pages clean and without markings. Shelf wear on edges.... More info...

$6.25  buy

 Workforce 2020: Work and Workers in the 21st Century: Carol Damico, Gary L. Geipel, Richard W. Judy
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Nice edition. Pages clean and without markings. Minor shelf wear on... More info...

$6.25  buy

 God Is Closer Than You Think Participant's Guide: Six Sessions on Experiencing the Presence of God: Amanda Sorenson, John Ortberg, Stephen Sorenson
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: 6 COPIES...Nice editions. Pages clean and without markings. Minor shelf... More info...

$15.00  buy

 The Complete Idiot's Guide to Understanding Ethics: David Ingram, Jennifer Parks
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Nice Edition. Pages have some highlighting. Shelf wear on edges, crease on... More info...

$4.00  buy

 10 Stupid Things Women Do to Mess Up Their Lives: Dr. Laura Schlessinger
(Audio, 1995)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new still in shrink wrap. More info...

$3.25  buy

 More Parts: Tedd Arnold
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Nice edition. Pages without markings or highlighting. Minor shelf wear on... More info...

$5.00  buy

 Phonics Songs: Short Vowels Sing Along and Learn
(Audio, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Nice 1994 edition. 28 page booklet ONLY. NO WORKBOOK OR TAPE. Pages are... More info...

$8.00  buy

 Dead Poets Society: N. H. Kleinbau
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Nice edition. Pages clean and without markings. Cover and spine show wear... More info...

$7.75  buy

 The Little Island: Leonard Weisgard, Margaret Wise Brown
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Beautiful 1946 Edition. Slight shelf wear and bend in front cover.... More info...

$5.00  buy

 Circle of Ashes: Cate Tiernan
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Nice edition. FREE BOOK! Book 1: A Chalice of Wind. (In Very Good... More info...

$50.00  buy

 Call Down the Stars: Sue Harrison
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: VERY Nice edition. Pages clean and without markings. Minor shelf wear on... More info...

$15.00  buy

 Grow Rich! With Peace of Mind: Napo Hill, Napoleon Hill
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Nice Book. Pages have markings and highlighting. Shelf wear on edges.... More info...

$3.00  buy

 Fifth-Grade Math Minutes: One Hundred Minutes to Better Basic Skills: Sarah Fornara
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Nice Edition. Pages clean and without markings. Shelf wear on edges,... More info...

$9.50  buy

 Peru's Indian Peoples & the Challenge of Spanish Conquest: Huamanga to 1640
(1986)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Nice Edition. Pages have underlining and markings. Minor shelf wear on... More info...

$5.00  buy

 Oh My Goddess!: 1-555-Goddess: Kosuke Fujishima
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Beautiful Like New FIRST Edition. Absolutely NO Markings, colorings, or... More info...

$10.00  buy

 Depression: Causes and Treatment: Theodore D. Irwin
(Paperback, 1972)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Beautiful Edition. No Markings or Colorings. Minor shelf wear. More info...

$3.00  buy

 To My Child: A Mother's Journal: Sandra Kuck
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Beautiful Edition. Like New. Pages clean and without markings. Minor shelf... More info...

$8.00  buy

 Can Two Walk Together?: Encouragement for Spiritually Unbalanced Marriages: Sabrina D. Black
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Nice Book. Pages clean and without markings. Minor shelf wear on edges.... More info...

$3.85  buy

 Digital Experiments: Emphasizing Troubleshooting: Jerry V. Cox
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Nice edition. A couple pages have writing, but for the most part, pages are... More info...

$50.00  buy

Page 1 of 11

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page