 |
Engineering Mechanics - Statics And Dynamics: Russell C. Hibbeler
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Bought and never used. From a smoke free home. More info...
 $79.00  |
|
 |
The Atkins Essentials: A Two-week Program To Jump-Start Your Low-Carb Lifestyle: Health and Medical Information Atkins
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is from a smoke free environment. More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
You Forever: Tuesday Lobsang Rampa
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is brand new with a reduced rating due to a sticker on the cover.... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Cupcakes: Susanna Tee
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition with some shelf wear on cover. More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Neuro-Linguistic Programming for Dummies: Kate Burton, Romilla Ready
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new die to very slight curling of one corner on front cover. No marks... More info...
 $13.95  |
|
 |
Neuro-Linguistic Programming for Dummies: Kate Burton, Romilla Ready
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new die to very slight curling of one corner on front cover. No marks... More info...
 $13.95  |
|
 |
Basic Principles of Classical Ballet: Russian Ballet Technique: Agrippina -I-Akovlevna Vaganova
(Paperback, 1969)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Shelf wear and former owners name on inside fly leaf. More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Top Performance: How to Develop Excellence in Yourself and Others: Zig Ziglar
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book in great shape although the cover shows some wear. From a smoke free... More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
The Haystack Syndrome: Sifting Information Out of the Data Ocean: Eliyahu M. Goldratt
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book is in excellent conditon although the dust jacket is torn. Ships from... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Mariner's Compass: Earlene Fowler
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slightly bumped corner. From a smoke free home. More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Hypnosis for Change: Josie Hadley
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Listed as "like new" but has a sicker on the cover and another on the... More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Sixth Sense: Including the Secrets of the Etheric Subtle Body: Stuart Wilde
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition with slight shelf wear to the cover. From a... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Superself: Doubling Your Personal Effectiveness: Charles J. Givens
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is in great shape, the dust cover has a 1/4 inch tear. From a... More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Wealth Without Risk: How to Develop a Personal Fortune Without Going Out on a Limb: Charles J. Givens
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book itself is in great shape, dust cover shows slight fraying at top and... More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Your Sacred Self: Making the Decision to Be Free: Wayne Dyer
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is in great shape although it has an ink mark on the bottom page... More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Reality Is Just an Illusion: The Works of Shamans, Ghosts and Spirit Guides: Chuck Coburn
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover shows slight wear, the inside is in like new condition, from a smoke... More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Mad River Road: Joy Fielding
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Appears brand ne although erad one time. Ships same or next day. More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Knitting Heaven And Earth: Healing The Heart With Craft: Susan Gordon Lydon
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent clean and solid copy. Smoke free home. More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
Pushing the Envelope: All the Way to the Top: Harvey MacKay
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in like new condition except for small smudge on dust cover. From a... More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
How to Communicate: The Ultimate Guide to Improving Your Personal and Professional Relationships: Davis McKay, Fanning McKay, Martha Davis, Matthew McKay
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in great shape and from a smoke free home. More info...
 $1.95  |