 |
My Big Fat Supernatural Wedding: Charlaine Harris, L. A. Banks, P.N. Elrod, Sherrilyn Kenyon
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf/edge wear on cover. Inside pages very good. Has remainder... More info...
 $8.54  |
|
 |
Quicksand and Passing: Nella Larsen
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf/edge wear on cover. Inside pages very good. Has remainder... More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
The River of Doubt: Theodore Roosevelt's Darkest Journey: CANDICE MILLARD, Candice Millard
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition with lightest possible shelf/edge wear on dust jacket.... More info...
 $6.25  |
|
 |
The Hardy Boyz: Exist 2 Inspire: Jeff Hardy, Matt Hardy, Michael Krugman
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition with slight shelf/edge wear on dust jacket. Ships... More info...
 $7.80  |
|
 |
Three Dog Bakery Cookbook: Over 50 Recipes for All-Natural Paw-Lickin Treats for Your Dog: Dan Dye, Mark Beckloff, Three Dog Bakery
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good overall condition, small tear on dust jacket on the top rear edge,... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Bonsai: Harry Tomlinson
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Immaculate condition, slight edge/shelf wear from storage on cover/dust... More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
The Best Is Yet to Come: Diana Palmer
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Heavy wear on cover and a 1" tear on bottom spine. Inside pages very good... More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
The Widow's War: Sally Gunning
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition with slight shelf/edge wear on cover. Ships within 24... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
The River Why: David James Duncan
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf/edge wear on cover. Inside pages very good. Has remainder... More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
Good in Bed: A Novel: Jennifer Weiner
(Audio, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New and Sealed. Ships within 24 hours and is carefully packaged. Ships... More info...
 $7.94  |
|
 |
Becoming A Strategic Leader: Your Role In Your Organization's Enduring Success: Katherine Colarelli Beatty, Richard L. Hughes
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf/edge wear on dust cover. Inside pages very good. Has remainder... More info...
 $26.78  |
|
 |
Mental_Floss Presents: Condensed Knowledge
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Inner pages good, cover has medium edge/shelf wear.Ships within 24 hrs. and... More info...
 $9.80  |
|
 |
Understanding By Design: Grant Wiggins, Jay McTighe
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Inner pages very good to like new, cover has a good amount of shelf/edge... More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
The New Farmer's Market: Farm-Fresh Ideas for Producers, Managers & Communities: Eric Gibson, Marcie Rosenzweig, Vance Corum
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Former library copy with typical library markings/stampings. Pages in very... More info...
 $25.10  |
|
 |
Moon Demon: Lynne Ewing
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Immaculate condition, slight edge/shelf wear from storage on cover/dust... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
The Green Year: Jodi Helmer
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Immaculate condition inside and out. Very slight edge/shelf wear on cover... More info...
 $6.45  |
|
 |
Men Without Women: Ernest Hemingway
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf/edge wear on cover. Inside pages very good. Ships within 24... More info...
 $2.96  |
|
 |
World's Best Pokemon Drawing Book: Ron Zalme
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Inner pages good, cover has medium edge/shelf wear.Ships within 24 hrs. and... More info...
 $4.70  |
|
 |
Miss Spider's New Car: David Kirk
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Immaculate condition.Ships within 24 hrs. and is carefully packaged Ships... More info...
 $7.54  |
|
 |
Psychic Self-Defense: Dion Fortune
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, slight shelf/edge wear on cover/dust jacket. Name... More info...
 $5.86  |