|
|
 |
kamp4nk (0)

Feedback Score: 0
Member since Oct-09-09 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Omaha, NE

Add to Favorite Sellers


 |
Books 19 items
|

 |
How to Win Friends and Influence People: Dale Carnegie
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: never read, no creases More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
International Marketing: John L. Graham, Philip R. Cateora
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages in gret condition, Cover in fair condition More info...
 $35.00  |
|
 |
Consumer Behavior: Building Marketing Strategy: David L. Mothersbaugh, Delbert I. Hawkins, Roger J. Best
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, No scratches or scrapes,few highlighter marks More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Operations Management: Processes and Value Chains: Larry P. Ritzman, Lee J. Krajewski, Manoj K. Malhotra
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, No scratches or scrapes,few highlighter marks More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
Strategic Management With Infotrac: Competitiveness and Globalization: Michael A. Hitt, R. Duane Ireland, Robert E. Hoskisson
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition, No scratches or scrapes More info...
 $18.00  |
|
 |
Investments: Alan J. Marcus, Alex Kane, Zvi Bodie
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition, No scratches or scrapes More info...
 $60.00  |
|
 |
A Random Walk Down Wall Street: The Time-Tested Strategy for Successful Investing: Burton G. Malkiel
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, No scratches or scrapes More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Churchill/Ford/Walker's Sales Force Management: Gilbert A. Churchill, Greg W. Marshall, Mark W. Johnston, Neil M. Ford
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, No scratches or scrapes,Pages in great condition, no... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Corporate Finance: Lawrence J. Gitman, Scott B. Smart, William L. Megginson
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, No scratches or scrapes,few highlighter marks More info...
 $55.00  |
|
 |
Management Accounting: Don Hansen, Maryanne M. Mowen
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: cover worn, pages in good condition, More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Essentials of Management Information Systems: Managing the Digital Firm: Jane Price Laudon, Kenneth C. Laudon
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: cover good condition, No scratches or scrapes,Pages in great condition, no... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
West's Business Law: Text Cases, Legal, Ethical, International, and E-Commerce Environment: Frank B. Cross, Gaylord A. Jentz, Roger Leroy Miller
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This item is in good condition, couple scuffs on corners of cover is all.... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Trump-style Negotiation: Powerful Strategies And Tactics for Mastering Every Deal: George H. Ross
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read, no creases, great condition More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Statistics for Business and Economics: David Ray Anderson, Dennis J. Sweeney, Thomas A. Williams
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: cover in good condition, pages in great condition, bookmarked, and... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Financial Markets And Institutions: Jeff Madura
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: cover good condition, No scratches or scrapes,Pages in great condition, no... More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Business Communication with Infotrac: Process & Product: Mary Ellen Guffey
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: cover good condition, No scratches or scrapes,Pages in great condition, no... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Commercial Bank Management: Peter S. Rose
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: cover good condition, No scratches or scrapes,Pages in great condition, no... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Consumer Lending: Paul Beares, Richard E. Beck, Susan M. Siegel
(Book, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: no pages torn, cover worn More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Organizational Behavior: F. Luthans
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, No scratches or scrapes,Pages in great condition, no... More info...
 $10.00  |

|