BKIUb-w-n!~~_6.JPG) |
Human Anatomy & Physiology: Elaine N. Marieb, Katja Hoehn
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Includes unopened access kit More info...
 $160.00  |
|
 |
Chemistry: John McMurry, Robert C. Fay
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No highlighting or pencil marks. Includes access kit More info...
 $150.00  |
|
 |
Environmental Science: Problems, Concepts, and Solutions: G. Tyler Miller, Scott Spoolman
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Used for one week, no pencil marks or highlighting. Slight bend in corners... More info...
 $130.00  |
|
w!eBKbw8VKLNQ~~_6.JPG) |
Organic Chemistry: Francis A. Carey
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Opened but never used. No highlighting or pencil marks. Quick Shipping!! More info...
 $190.88  |
|
 |
Focus on Personal Finance: An Active Approach to Help You Develop Successful Financial Skills: Jack R. Kapoor, Les R. Diabay, Les R. Dlabay, Robert J. Hughes
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very minor wear, no highlighting.Prompt shipping! More info...
 $98.00  |
|
 |
A Brief Atlas of the Human Body: Matt Hutchinson
(Book, 2007)
 Condition: Like New
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Organic Chemistry: A Short Course: Harold Hart
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Used, no highlighting or pencil marks.Prompt shipping! More info...
 $100.00  |
|
 |
Our Sexuality: Karla Baur, R. Crooks
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Prompt shipping! More info...
 $140.00  |
|
 |
Racial and Ethnic Relations: Clairece Booher Feagin, Joe R. Feagin
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minor Highlighting (only about five pages) Otherwise brand new book. Minor... More info...
 $109.88  |
|
 |
Essentials Of General Chemistry: Darrell Ebbing
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No pencil marks or highlighting. Minor wear on cover! Quick shipping!! More info...
 $26.88  |
|
 |
The Harpercollins Study Bible: New Revised Standard Version, With the Apocryphal/Deuterocanonical Books: Harold W. Attridge, Society of Biblical Literature
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover. No highlighting or pencil marks. Minor shelf wear. Quick... More info...
 $16.92  |
|
 |
Consumer Health: A Guide to Intelligent Decisions: Manfred Kroger Ph.D., Robert S. Baratz M.D., William M. London Ed.D.
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Slight crease in corner, no pencil marks or highlighting. Prompt shipping! More info...
 $120.00  |
|
 |
Racism Without Racists: Color-blind Racism And the Persistence of Racial Inequality in the United States: Eduardo Bonilla-Silva
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: VERY minimal highlighting. Minor shelf wear. Looks as though it was never... More info...
 $21.88  |
|
 |
The Sociology of Health, Healing, and Illness: Gregory L. Weiss, Lynne E. Lonnquist
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! No highlighting or pencil marks. Very minimal shelf wear. Quick... More info...
 $100.88  |
|
 |
Techniques In Microbiology: A Student Handbook: John M. Lammert
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost brand new, never used just left on shelf! No highlighting or pencil... More info...
 $25.88  |
|
 |
Microbe: Frederick C. Neidhardt, John L. Ingraham, Moselio Schaechter
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Highlighting and underlining. Minor shelf wear & minior cover wear. Quick... More info...
 $38.88  |
|
 |
Calculus With Analytic Geometry, Alternate: Bruce H. Edwards, Robert P. Hostetler, Ron Larson
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No highlighting or pencil marks. Quick Shipping!! More info...
 $200.88  |
|
 |
Prehospital Emergency Pharmacology: Bryan E. Bledsoe, Dwayne E. Clayden
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW!! No highlighting or pencil marks. Quick Shipping!! More info...
 $48.88  |
|
 |
Microscale and Miniscale Organic Chemistry Laboratory Experiments: Allen M. Schoffstall, Barbara A. Gaddis, Melvin L. Druelinger
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new, hardly used!! Includes Sealed, unopened disc. A few hardly... More info...
 $198.88  |
|
 |
Phtls: Prehospital Trauma Life Support: Jeffrey P. Salomone, Norman E. McSwain, Scott Frame
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW!! No highlighting or pencil marks. Quick Shipping!! More info...
 $46.88  |