Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > kacie909 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Biography & Autobiography (1)
 Business & Economics (1)
 Education & Teaching (5)
 History (1)
 Law (1)
 Medical (2)
 Mind & Body (1)
 Psychology (3)
 Science & Technology (1)
 Social Science & Politics (2)
 Sports & Recreation (2)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
kacie909 (46Feedback is 10 to 49)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 46
Member since Oct-18-04 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Flagstaff, AZ

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
10 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Lb Brief: The Little Brown Handbook, Brief Version: Jane E. Aaron
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Used, in good shape. No marks. More info...

$7.00  buy

 Fundamentals Of Anatomy & Physiology: Martini
(Other, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Little to no highlighting, CD included with two other books that came with... More info...

$20.00  buy

 Drugs & Society: Annette E. Fleckenstein, Glen Hanson, Peter J. Venturelli
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: In great condition, slight to no highlighting. More info...

$46.63  buy

 Is It A Choice?: Answers To The Most Frequently Asked Questions About Gay And Lesbian People: Eric Marcus
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand New, light shelf wear. More info...

$7.98  buy

 American Government: Brief Version: James Q. Wilson
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: highlighting throughout, light shelf wear More info...

$1.00  buy

 Runner's World Complete Book of Running: Everything You Need to Know to Run for Fun, Fitness, and Competition
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: In great condition, hardly used.... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Harvard's Secret Court: The Savage 1920 Purge of Campus Homosexuals: Dan De Quille
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new, light shelf wear More info...

$4.99  buy

 Introduction to Physical Education, Exercise Science, and Sport Studies: Angela Lumpkin
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: used with highlighting...great condition otherwise More info...

$2.50  buy

 Psychology: The Adaptive Mind With Infotrac: James S. Nairne
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: used little highlighting More info...

$2.00  buy

 Reading Culture: Contexts for Critical Reading and Writing
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: highlighting minimal, some shelf wear More info...

$1.00  buy

Page 1 of 1