 |
Critical Care Nursing Certification: Preparation, Review & Practice Exams: Donna Prentice, Ruth Kleinpell, Ruth M. Kleinpell Ph.D., Thomas Ahrens
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: cover has a little wear. corner a little bent. otherwise brand new More info...
 $35.00  |
|
 |
MCTS Self-Paced Training Kit (Exam 70-643): Configuring Windows Server 2008 Applications Infrastructure: Anil Desai
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: light shelf wear, but never used. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Compact Literature: Reading, Reacting, Writing,: Laurie G. Kirszner, Stephen R. Mandell
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: the cover has average shelf wear, but the pages are in excellent condition!... More info...
 $9.91  |
|
 |
Springhouse NCLEX-RN Review Cards: Springhouse
(General Merchandise, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: still sealed More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Tube Amp Book: Aspen Pittman
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: The cover has shelf wear, but the inside is brand new (along with the CD... More info...
 $28.99  |
|
 |
The Gun Seller: Hugh Laurie
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: VERY minor shelf wear on dust jacket, but everything else is perfect!! :) More info...
 $48.99  |
|
 |
Home Tree Home: Principles of Treehouse Construction and Other Tall Tales: Gerry Hadden, Peter Nelson
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: average shelf wear on the cover, but the rest is in perfect condition! :) More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
The Adobe Photoshop Lightroom Book: The Complete Guide for Photographers: Martin Evening
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: light shelf wear, but never used. More info...
 $6.04  |
|
 |
Physical Science
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Average amount of wear and tear on the cover. The inside of the cover has... More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
Physical Science
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Average amount of wear and tear on the cover. The inside of the cover has... More info...
 $12.99  |
|
 |
Medical Assisting: Essentials of Administrative and Clinical Competencies: Barbara A. Wise, Connie Krebs, Lucille Keir
(Other, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: average shelf wear on the cover, but the rest is in perfect condition &... More info...
 $35.21  |
|
 |
Black's Law Dictionary: Bryan Garner
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: still sealed More info...
 $48.00  |
|
 |
Evolve PracTest: Practice Questions for Nclex-rnar Examination
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: like new, booklet in box, box is still in shrink wrap. More info...
 $57.99  |
|
 |
Banned in D C: Photos and Anecdotes from the Dc Punk Underground: Cynthia Connolly, Leslie Clague
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Tiny bit of shelf wear More info...
 $48.99  |
|
 |
The Sopranos: The Book: Hbo
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: just a itty bitty bit of shelf wear, but everything else is in mint... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Toyota Celica Fwd Automotive Repair Manual: Models Covered All Toyota Celica Front Wheel Drive Models 1986 Through 1993: John Harold Haynes, Larry Warren
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very light shelf wear, otherwise looks perfect. :) More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
M.C. Escher: His Life and Complete Graphic Work: M.C. Escher
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: cover has a little wear but pages are great condition More info...
 $18.99  |
|
 |
Oriental Iron on Transfer Patterns: Markrich
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some cover wear, pages are fine. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
C# Design Patterns: A Tutorial: James William Cooper
(Other, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: missing cd More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Understanding Literature: An Introduction To Reading And Writing: Walter B. Kalaidjian
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: shelf wear, but never used. More info...
 $8.00  |