|
|
 |
just4vicki (392 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 392
Member since Nov-26-98 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Pensacola, FL

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 24 items
|

 |
The Crystal Cavern: A Place of Refuge . . . or a Deadly Trap?: Hannah Alexander
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: smoke-free, no writing, no shelf wear, no tears. next day shipping More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
These Are My People: Mildred T. Howard
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: smoke-free, writing stamped inside front and back covers, no creases, very... More info...
 $3.35  |
|
 |
These Are My People: Mildred T. Howard
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: smoke-free, no writing, minor creases, very minor shelf wear, some tape on... More info...
 $1.16  |
|
 |
Magnolia: Ginny Aiken
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: smoke-free, no writing, no creases, no shelf wear. next day shipping. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Proposal: Angela Elwell Hunt
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: smoke free,very little writing, very minor shelf wear,no creases. next day... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Trojan Odyssey: Clive Cussler
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: smoke-free, no writing, no creases, very minor self wear. next day shipping More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Captive Treasure: Milly Howard
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: smoke-free, no writing, no creases, no sains, excellent condition. next day... More info...
 $5.25  |
|
 |
The Big Book of Bible Skits: 104 Seriously Funny Bible Teaching Skits: Tom Boal
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: smoke-free, no writing, no creases, no tears. next day shipping. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
A Light in Zion: Library Edition: Bodie Thoene
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: smoke-free, no writing, no tears, minor shelf wear, back cover has large... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Derwood Inc.: Jeri Massi
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: smoke-free, book identification written inside front cover,minor creases,... More info...
 $1.70  |
|
 |
Mountain Born: Elizabeth Yates
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1943 edition, smoke-free, no writng, no creases, very minor shelf wear.... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Calvin and Hobbes: Bill Watterson
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: smoke-free,minor shelf wear,minor creasing on cover. next day shipping. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
My Life As a Blundering Ballerina: Bill Myers
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: smoke-free,no writing, no tears, no stains, very minor shelf wear. next day... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Passages of Light: Thomas Kinkade
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Smoke-free. New condition. No writing, tears, or stains. As perfect as a... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Plymouth Pioneers
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: smoke-free, no writing, no tears, no stains, very minor shelf wear, very... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Raise the Titanic: Clive Cussler
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 1976 edition,smoke-free, normal shelf wear, clean, no writing. next day... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Pelts & Promises: Nancy Lohr
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1996 edition, smoke-free, very minor writing inside front cover, no... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Case of the Talking Rocks: Bernard Palmer
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: smoke-free, note writen in front cover, no creases, no tears, minor shelf... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Escape from Fire Lake: Robert Vernon
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: smoke-free, no writing, no creases, very minor shelf wear. next day... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Zoli's Legacy: Dawn L. Watkins
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: smoke-free, name writen inside front cover, minor creases, minor shelf... More info...
 $1.00  |

Page 1 of 2

Previous 1 | 2 Next  |
|
|