 |
Focus on Personal Finance: An Active Approach to Help You Develop Successful Financial Skills: Jack R. Kapoor, Les R. Diabay, Robert James Hughes
(Book, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Can ship on July 21 More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Macroeconomics: Explore and Apply: Ronald M. Ayers
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New
 $27.86  |
|
 |
Professional Selling: A Trust-based Approach: Charles H. Schwepker Jr., Michael R. Williams, Ramon A. Avila, Raymond W. Laforge
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New
 $11.00  |
|
 |
Managerial Economics: Mark Hirschey
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Includes Study Guide. Can ship on July 21 More info...
 $65.00  |
|
 |
Elementary and Intermediate Algebra: Concepts and Applications a Combined Approach: Barbara L. Johnson, David J. Ellenbogen, Marvin L. Bittinger
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardbound, slight shelf wear, no highlighting or markings More info...
 $9.50  |
|
 |
Managerial Economics: William Boyes
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Can ship on July 21 More info...
 $54.00  |
|
 |
Multinational Finance: Kirt Butler
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Can ship on July 21 More info...
 $45.00  |
|
 |
Introductory and Intermediate Algebra: A Combined Approach: Judith A. Beecher, Marvin L. Bittinger
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: some pencil markings - paperback - 1002 pages More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Accounting for Governmental and Nonprofit Entities: Earl R. Wilson, Susan Convery Kattelus
(Other, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New
 $35.00  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of Investing: Lawrence J. Gitman, Michael D. Joehnk
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Can ship on July 21 More info...
 $35.25  |
|
 |
Foundations of Nursing: Barbara Lauritsen Christensen, Elaine Oden Kockrow
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New
 $29.00  |
|
 |
Web 101: Making the Net Work for You: Wendy G. Lehnert
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Comprehensive Structured Cobol/With Format Reference Guide: Gary S. Popkin
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Instructor's Manual with Transparency Masters More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Great Books: My Adventures With Homer, Rousseau, Woolf, and Other Indestructible Writers of the Western World: David Denby
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: slight shelf wear More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
The Age of Fallibility: The Consequences of the War on Terror: George Soros
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: No shelf wear - dust jacket in excellent condition More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Caring for Older Adults Holistically
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition, but with some highlighting More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Beyond the Basics: The Management Guide for Library and Information Professionals: G. Edward Evans, PATRICIA LAYZELL WARD, Patricia Layzell Ward
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Former library copy - like new! More info...
 $17.21  |
|
 |
Child Development: John W. Santrock
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No markings - slight shelf wear More info...
 $1.85  |
|
 |
Reference Services in the Humanities
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never Used More info...
 $45.00  |
|
 |
Carry A. Nation: Retelling The Life: Fran Grace
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New
 $10.50  |