Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > jtilly13 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Biography & Autobiography (1)
 Business & Economics (1)
 Children & Teens (4)
 Education & Teaching (4)
 Fiction & Literature (3)
 History (1)
 Mathematics (1)
 Mind & Body (1)
 Parenting & Family (4)
 Performing Arts (1)
 Psychology (1)
 Religion & Spirituality (1)
 Social Science & Politics (3)
 Travel (1)
 Other (4)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
jtilly13 (108Feedback is 100 to 499)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 108
Member since Jul-09-99 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Waupun, WI

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
10 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Working With Young Children: Judith Herr
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Brand New

$6.99  buy

 Apple Fractions: Jerry Pallotta
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: very minor shelf wear More info...

$2.70  buy

 Addition, Subtraction, Place Value, and Other Numeration Systems: Reproducible Skill Builders and Higher Order Thinking Activities Based on Nctm Standards: Brenda Opie, Douglas McAvinn, Lory Jackson
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like new except for front cover that has a crease. Otherwise no marks tears... More info...

$4.50  buy

 The Man in the Iron Mask: Alexandre Dumas
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Very minor shelf wear from store. More info...

$8.50  buy

 Reading: Building Understanding and Comprehension Grade 6
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like new. No rips, tears or marks in book. More info...

$1.00  buy

 Pericles, Prince of Tyre: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Purchased last year for homeschooling. Not a mark in the book. More info...

$8.50  buy

 Silas Marner: George Eliot
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: No rips, tears or marks in this book. More info...

$8.50  buy

 Oral Language for Daily Use
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Very minor shelf wear. No rips, tears or marks. More info...

$4.50  buy

 Antony and Cleopatra: Level 4: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: No rips tears or marks in book. This is for level 4 reading comprehension. More info...

$8.50  buy

 Reading: Building Understanding and Comprehension Grade 5
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: No rips tears or marks in book. Some shelf wear along edges. More info...

$1.50  buy

Page 1 of 1