Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
Pre-Order your item today! my account cart help ebay home sign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Video Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > jskoll20 > Books  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Business & Economics (2)
 Law (9)
 Reference & Study Aids (1)
 Transportation (1)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
jskoll20 (71Feedback is 50 to 99)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 71
Member since Jul-17-01 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: New York, NY

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
10 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Ethical Problems In The Practice Of Law: Lisa G. Lerman, Philip G. Schrag
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: I Will Ship Fast! Book is in excellent condition. Some writing. Little... More info...

$19.99  buy

 Criminal Procedure: Investigating Crime: George C. Thomas, Joshua Dressler
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: I Will Ship Fast! Book is in very good condition. Some writing and... More info...

$59.99  buy

 Criminal Procedure: Steven Emanuel
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: I Will Ship Fast! No highlighting; No writing. Never Opened. More info...

$19.99  buy

 Labor Law: Cases and Materials: Archibald Cox, Derek Curtis Bok, Matthew W. Finkin, Robert A. Gorman
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: I WILL SHIP FAST!!! Book is in Excellent condition. Some highlighting and... More info...

$17.99  buy

 Pension And Employee Benefit Statutes, Regulations, Selected Sections, 2006: Bruce A. Wolk
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: I WILL SHIP FAST!!! Book is in very good condition. More info...

$8.99  buy

 Labor Law Cases And Materials 2005 Case And Statutory Supplement: Case And Statutory Supplement: Archibald Cox, Mathew W. Finkin, Robert A. Gorman
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: I WILL SHIP FAST!!! Book is in Excellent condition. More info...

$8.99  buy

 Transport Economics: Kenneth J. Button
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: I WILL SHIP FAST!!! Book is in very good condition. More info...

$23.99  buy

 Family Law: Quick Review: Marc Perlin
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: I Will Ship Fast! Book is in Excellent condition. No writing or... More info...

$14.99  buy

 High Court Case Summaries Criminal Procedure: Keyed to Dressler and Thomas' Casebook on Criminal Procedure, 3rd Edition
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: I Will Ship Fast! Book is in very good condition. Some writing and... More info...

$24.99  buy

 Family Law: Ellman Kurtz & Bartlett
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: I Will Ship Fast! Book is in Excellent condition. Some writing and... More info...

$14.99  buy

Page 1 of 1
Books  |  Music  |  Movies  |  Video Games  |  Game Systems
Bargain Bins  |  Recommendation Center  |  Textbook Superstore  |  Shops
Shopping Cart  |  My Account  |  Register  |  Sell  |  Wish List
Help  |  New Visitor Tour  |  Announcements  |  Site Map
Affiliate Program
On eBay:
Antiques  |  Art  |  Books  |  Business & Industrial  |  Cars & Other Vehicles  |  Clothing, Shoes & Accessories  |  Coins  |  Collectibles  |  Dolls & Bears  |  DVDs & Movies  |  Electronics & Computers  |  Home   |  Jewelry & Watches  |  Music   |  Musical Instruments  |  Pottery & Glass  |  Real Estate  |  Specialty Services  |  Sports  |  Stamps  |  Tickets  |  Toys & Hobbies  |  Travel  |  Video Games  |  Everything Else  |  eBay Express
Copyright © 1999-2008 Half.com Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.
Use of this web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.