|
|
 |
jschulman33 (0)

Feedback Score: 0
Member since Aug-18-09 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Burbank, CA

Add to Favorite Sellers


 |
Books 17 items
|

 |
Business Law: Legal Environment, Online Commerce, Business Ethics, And International Law: Henry R. Cheeseman
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition, it contains no highlighting or... More info...
 $70.00  |
|
 |
Strategic Management: A Dynamic Perspective: Gerard Wm Sanders, Gerry Sanders, Mason Carpenter
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition, no markings or highlighting of any... More info...
 $110.00  |
|
 |
Men Are from Mars, Women Are from Venus: The Classic Guide to Understanding the Opposite Sex: John Gray
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor self weae, very minimal. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Kitchen Confidential: Adventures in the Culinary Underbelly: Anthony Bourdain
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Feminist Frontiers: Leila J. Rupp, Nancy Whittier, Verta Taylor
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in very good condition, hardly used. More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
A Cook's Tour: Global Adventures in Extreme Cuisines: Anthony Bourdain
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition More info...
 $3.79  |
|
 |
Principles of Accounting: Complete
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition, no highlighting or markings. More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Prevention's 3-2-1 Weight Loss Plan: Eat Your Favorite Foods to Cut Cravings, Improve Energy, and Lose Weight: Joy Bauer
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Her Last Death: A Memoir: Susanna Sonnenberg
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Runaway Eating: The 8-point Plan To Conquer Adult Food And Weight Obsessions: CYNTHIA BULIK, Nadine Taylor
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
We the People: A Concise Introduction to American Politics: Thomas E. Patterson
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minimal highlighting, but book itself is in great condiditon. More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
White Collar Crime: Cases, Materials, and Problems: J. Kelly Strader, Sandra D. Jordan
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This book is in great shape, a little highlighting in the first chapter,... More info...
 $18.00  |
|
 |
Understanding Society With Infotrac: An Introductory Reader: Howard Francis Taylor, Margaret L. Andersen
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book has no highlighting or markings, its in very good condition. More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Economics 05/06
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book is in very good condition, there is no highlighting or markings... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Pretty Is What Changes: Impossible Choices, the Breast Cancer Gene, and How I Defied My Destiny: Jessica Queller
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
$700 Billion Bailout: The Emergency Economic Stabilization Act and What It Means to You, Your Money, Your Mortgage, and Your Taxes: Paul Muolo
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very good condition. More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
The Natural Laws of Good Luck: A Memoir of an Unlikely Marriage: Ellen Graf
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New
 $11.99  |

|