 |
Psychology: Bernstein
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some highlighting. Cover is good shape. Shelf wear is present.. More info...
 $10.50  |
|
 |
Ways of Reading: An Anthology for Writers: Anthony Petrosky, David Bartholomae, Tony Petrosky
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Has some writing in it. Cover is worn a bit. Binding is in good shape More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
The Teenage Q and a Book: Bill Jones, Josh McDowell
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition. Binding and cover are in awesome shape. This is small... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
10-Minute Devotions for Youth Groups, Vol. III
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Awesome condition. Stamp of previous owner is on front inside. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Why Nobody Learns Much of Anything at Church: And How to Fix It: Joani Schultz, Thom Schultz
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never been used. Is in brand new shape More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Exploring the Da Vinci Code: Investigating the Issues Raised by the Book & Movie: Garry Poole, Lee Strobel
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never used More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Human Behavior In Organizations: Michael L. Menefee
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Awesome condition. some shelf wear; that's it. More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
Literature: the Human Experience 10th Ed + I-claim: Richard Abcurian
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Cover has a small rip in the left corner. Some of the edges of the cover... More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
A Writer's Companion: Richard Marius
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Highlighting throughout. Cover has a few bent corners. Binding is good... More info...
 $2.75  |
|
 |
Compact Guide to Web Page Creation and Design: Linda Ericksen
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Shelf wear a bit More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Traveling Light for Mothers: Max Lucado
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never been used...awesome shape More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Why Pro-Life?: Randy C. Alcorn
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New book in amazing condition More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
More Hot Illustrations for Youth Talks: 100 More Attention-Getting Stories, Parables and Anecdotes: Wayne Rice
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear. Name of previous owner on front page. No marks. Binding... More info...
 $5.75  |
|
 |
What You Need to Know About Jesus in 12 Lessons: Max Anders
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Shelf wear...that is it. Great condition. More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
The Power of Prayer: And the Prayer of Power: Reuben A. Torrey
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: A little shelf wear. The cover is a little bent on front left corner-not... More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Jesus In The Margins: Rick McKinley
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new condition! nothing wrong with this book! More info...
 $9.50  |
|
 |
Life After Loss: A Practical Guide to Renewing Your Life After Experiencing Major Loss: Bob Deits
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Amazing condition. No writing, no marks on this book More info...
 $9.75  |
|
 |
Six Battles Every Man Must Win: And the Ancient Secrets You'll Need to Succeed: Bill Perkins
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New. Never opened. More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Strategies for a Successful Marriage: A Study Guide for Men: Dietrich Gruen, Dietrich Guen, E. Glenn Wagner, Glenn E. Wagner
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Awesome condition. The name of the previous owner is stamped in the front... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Strategies for a Successful Marriage: A Study Guide for Men: Dietrich Gruen, Dietrich Guen, E. Glenn Wagner, Glenn E. Wagner
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New-No damage or writing in the book More info...
 $5.00  |