 |
Remnant: On the Brink of Armageddon: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition, minor shelf wear and tear to edges of dust jacket More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Interview With the Vampire: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: minor shelf wear and light tanning to pages, satisfaction gauranteed, free... More info...
 $1.40  |
|
 |
Mastering the Art of French Cooking: Julia Child, Louisette Bertholle, Simone Beck
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex school copy, usual stamps and pocket-holder, minor shelf wear, book may... More info...
 $19.20  |
|
 |
At First Sight: Nicholas Sparks
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: disccarded library book in mylar cover, back cover has a one inch cutout to... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Black Boy: (American Hunger): Richard Wright
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: may show minor shelf wear, satisfaction guaranteed, free delivery... More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
Cross: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: ex-library, very good condition, mylar cover has a one inch cutout on back... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
What to Expect When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: fold crease mark onfront cover, minor shelf wear, More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
A Bend in the Road: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: minor shelf wear, satisfaction gauranteed, free delivery confirmation More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dance upon the Air: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex- school copy, usual stamps and pocket-holder, minor shelf wear, creasing... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Last Templar: Raymond Khoury
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: discarded library book, mylar cover usual stamps and stickers, like new... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Step on a Crack: James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: ex-library, very good condition, mylar cover has a one inch cutout on back... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Morrigan's Cross: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Withdrawn library copy. Book may have slight damage to covers due to... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Amusing the Million: Coney Island at the Turn of the Century: John F. Kasson
(Paperback, 1978)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear, satisfaction guaranteed, free delivery confirmation More info...
 $6.45  |
|
 |
Memnoch the Devil: Anne Rice
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: factory sealed. Free delivery confirmation. More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
London Bridges: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition, with minor shelf wear. free delivery confirmation. More info...
 $1.14  |
|
 |
Dance of the Gods: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Withdrawn library copy. Book may have slight damage to covers due to... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Hour Game: David Baldacci
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: just like new, free delivery confirmation. More info...
 $2.82  |
|
 |
Ellen Foster: Kaye Gibbons
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear, may show light tanning to inside covers and pages,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: very good condition, with minor shelf wear. free delivery confirmation. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Blue Shoes And Happiness: The New Novel in the No. 1 Ladies' Detective Agency Series: Alexander McCall Smith
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: discarded library book in mylar cover, usual stamps and stickers overall... More info...
 $3.99  |