 |
Every Young Woman's Battle: Guarding Your Mind, Heart, and Body in a Sex-Saturated World: Shannon Ethridge, Stephen Arterburn
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New PB. No remainder marks. From a closed book shop. #1920 More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
A Grief Observed: C. S. Lewis
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New PB. No remainder marks. From a closed book shop. #1831 More info...
 $8.50  |
|
 |
Authentic Beauty: Going Deeper a Study Guide for the Set-apart Young Woman: Leslie Ludy
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New PB. No remainder marks. No shelf wear. From a closed book... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Mean Girls: Facing Your Beauty Turned Beast: HAYLEY DIMARCO
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Bright New PB. No remainder marks. No shelf wear. From a closed book... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Mudhouse Sabbath: Lauren F. Winner
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New HC and DJ. No remainder marks. No shelf wear. From a closed book... More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Homeschooling on a Shoestring: A Jam-Packed Guide: Judith Waite Allee, Melissa L. Morgan
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New PB. No remainder marks. From a closed book shop. #1849 More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
The Hurried Child: Growing Up Too Fast Too Soon: David Elkind
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New PB. No remainder marks. From a closed book shop. #1666 More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Ed Emberley's Drawing Book of Faces: Ed Emberley
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New PB. No remainder marks. From a closed book shop. #1497 More info...
 $45.00  |
|
 |
Living Alone & Loving It: A Guide to Relishing the Solo Life: Barbara Feldon
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New PB. No remainder marks. From a closed book shop. #1505 More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Dont Date Naked: Amy Smalley, Mike Yorkey, Smalley Michael
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Bright New PB. No remainder marks. Different cover art. From a closed... More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
Jacob's Gift: Max Lucado
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New HC and DJ (over pictorial cover.) No remainder marks. From a closed... More info...
 $11.00  |
|
 |
Bioethics: A Primer For Christians: Gilbert Meilaender
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New PB. No remainder marks. From a closed book shop. #1402 More info...
 $11.05  |
|
 |
An American Requiem: God, My Father, and the War That Came Between Us: James Carroll
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New HC In New DJ. DJ price uncut. No remainder marks. From a closed... More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Messiah: Vocal Score: George Frideric Handel
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1st Edition. Book is new, but DJ shows mild shelf wear and slight fraying... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Meditations from a Movable Chair: Essays: Andre Dubus
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION. Brand New HC and DJ. Price is unclipped. No remainder or... More info...
 $8.50  |
|
 |
The Children of the King: Max Lucado
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New HC in pictorial cover. There is a New DJ also, but the back of it is... More info...
 $14.94  |
|
 |
Enemy Women: Paulette Jiles
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New PB. No remainder marks. From a closed book shop. #1588 More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Different Children, Different Needs: Understanding the Unique Personality of Your Child: Charles F. Boyd, David Bochi, Robert A. Rohm
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New PB. No remainder marks. No shelf wear. From a closed book... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Christmas in the Big House, Christmas in the Quarters: Fredrick McKissack Jr., John Thompson, Pat McKissack
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New HC in New DJ. No remainder marks. From a closed book shop. #3013 More info...
 $46.52  |
|
 |
Almost 12: The Story of Sex: Kenneth N. Taylor
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Crisp New PB. No remainder marks. From a closed book shop. #1806 More info...
 $1.80  |