|
|
 |
johnnytisme (387 )


 |
Books 523 items in Law |

 |
A Child Called "It": One Child's Courage to Survive: Dave Pelzer
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: paperback, cover has some minor edge wear, nice clean pages, tight copy,... More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
What to Expect the First Year: Arlene Eisenberg, Heidi Eisenberg Murkoff, Sandee E. Hathaway
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, paperback cover has very light... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
What to Expect the First Year: Arlene Eisenberg, Heidi Eisenberg Murkoff, Sandee E. Hathaway
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: paperback, cover has some minor edge/shelf wear, clean pages, tight... More info...
 $3.69  |
|
 |
What to Expect the First Year: Arlene Eisenberg, Heidi Eisenberg Murkoff, Sandee E. Hathaway
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: paperback, cover has heavy edge/shelf wear, some marks on 1st page O/w... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
What to Expect the First Year: Arlene Eisenberg, Heidi Eisenberg Murkoff, Sandee E. Hathaway
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 18th edition, paperback, cover has some minor edge/shelf wear , clean... More info...
 $3.62  |
|
 |
What to Expect the First Year: Arlene Eisenberg, Heidi Eisenberg Murkoff, Sandee E. Hathaway
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, paperback cover has moderate wear-109C260607h More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
What to Expect the First Year: Arlene Eisenberg, Heidi Eisenberg Murkoff, Sandee E. Hathaway
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: paperback, cover has some minor edge/shelf wear and some creasing, 1st page... More info...
 $3.69  |
|
 |
What to Expect the First Year: Arlene Eisenberg, Heidi Eisenberg Murkoff, Sandee E. Hathaway
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, paperback cover has light moderate... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
What to Expect the First Year: Arlene Eisenberg, Heidi Eisenberg Murkoff, Sandee E. Hathaway
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, paperback cover has light wear--109E140607h More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
What to Expect the First Year: Arlene Eisenberg, Heidi Eisenberg Murkoff, Sandee E. Hathaway
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages,tight binding, paperback cover has very light... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
What to Expect the First Year: Arlene Eisenberg, Heidi Eisenberg Murkoff, Sandee E. Hathaway
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: paperback cover has some minor edge/shelf wear, nice clean pages, tight... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Hannibal: Thomas Harris
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, cover and jacket have very light... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Hannibal: Thomas Harris
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, cover has moderate wear, jacket has moderate... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Gone: Lisa Gardner
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, cover and jacket in VG condition--32E220307h More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Hannibal: Thomas Harris
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, cover has very light shelfwear, jacket has... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Last Juror: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, cover and jacket in VG condition--32D170307h More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Reader: Bernhard Schlink
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, paperback cover has light wear--85C151006 More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Midnight in the Garden of Good and Evil: A Savannah Story: John Berendt
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, cover in VG condition, jacket has very light... More info...
 $9.75  |
|
 |
Getting to Yes: Negotiating Agreement Without Giving in: Bruce Patton, Roger Fisher, William Ury
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: paperback, cover has some minor edge/shelf wear and a "used" sticker, Some... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
It Takes a Village and Other Lessons Children Teach Us: Hillary Rodham Clinton
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: hard cover, dust cover has some minor edge/shelf wear, nice clean pages,... More info...
 $3.25  |

|