|
|
 |
johnnytisme (387 )


 |
Books 73 items in Antiques & Collectibles |

 |
Far Side Gallery 4: Gary Larson
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages ,tight binding, paperback cover has very light wear--24G70307h More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Cold Hit: Linda Fairstein
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, cover has very light shelfwear, jacket has... More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
Southern Ghost: Carolyn G. Hart
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hard cover, dust cover has some light edge/shelf wear, nice clean pages,... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Antiques Roadshow Primer: The Introductory Guide to Antiques and Collectibles from the Most-Watched Series on Pbs: Carol Prisant, Chris Jussel
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, cover in VG condition, jacket has very light... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Balance of Power: Richard North Patterson
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, cover in VG condition, jacket has very light... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
The Villa: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: hard cover, dust cover has some minor edge/shelf wear, clean pages, tgiht... More info...
 $2.69  |
|
 |
The Villa: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, cover and jacket in VG condition--28E110307h More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
How to Start a Home-Based Antiques Business: Jacquelyn Peake
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, paperback cover has very light... More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Engaged to Die: Carolyn G. Hart
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: hard cover, cover has some minor edge/shelf wear, clean pages, tight... More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
Crystal Wisdom: Spiritual Properties of Crystals and Gemstones: Dolfyn
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, paperback cover in excellent... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
The Frugal Gourmet Cooks With Wine: Jeff Smith
(Hardcover, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, cover and jacket in VG condition--113C20 More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Illuminations: Living by Candlelight: Stefanie Marlis, Wally Arnold
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: hard cover, dust cover has some minor edge/shelf wear, nice clean pages,t... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Chickens Are Restless: Gary Larson
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: paperback, cover has some minor edge/shelf wear, clean pages, tight... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
How to Make Money in Coins Right Now: Scott A. Travers
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: clean light tan pages, tight binding, paperback cover has light... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Modern Collector's Dolls: Fifth Series: Patricia R. Smith
(Binding Unknown, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: hard cover, cover has some minor edge/shelf wear, clean pages, tight... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
The Frugal Gourmet Cooks With Wine: Jeff Smith
(Hardcover, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, cover has light shelfwear, jacket has moderate... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
The Gatehouse Mystery: Trixie Belden #3: Julie Campbell, Michael Koelsch
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: hard cover, cover has some minor edge/shelf wear, clean pages, tight... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Cut and Assemble Classic Sports Cars: Adrian C. Sinnott
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding,paperback cover has light shelfwear--89C80407h More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
The Frugal Gourmet Cooks With Wine: Jeff Smith
(Hardcover, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, cover has very light shelfwear, jacket has... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Handmade Christmas: The Best of Martha Stewart Living: Martha Stewart Living Omnimedia, Martha Stewart
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, paperback cover has very light... More info...
 $4.99  |

Page 1 of 4

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 Next  |
|
|