|
|
 |
johnnytisme (385 )
 Positive Feedback: 83.3%
Feedback Score: 385
Member since Dec-31-03 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Highland, CA

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 10776 items
|

 |
The South Beach Diet: The Delicious, Doctor-designed, Foolproof Plan for Fast and Healthy Weight Loss: Arthur S. Agatston M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, cover in VG condition, jacket has very light... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: clean light tan pages, tight binding, paperback cover has moderate... More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
A Million Little Pieces: James Frey
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: paperback, cover has very light edge wear and an "oprah's book club" stick... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
A Child Called "It": One Child's Courage to Survive: Dave Pelzer
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: paperback, cover has some minor edge wear, nice clean pages, tight copy,... More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
What to Expect When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg, Heidi Eisenberg Murkoff, Sandee E. Hathaway
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, paperback cover has very light shelfwear, gift... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
The Purpose Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, cover has light shelfwear, jacket has moderate... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
What to Expect When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg, Heidi Eisenberg Murkoff, Sandee E. Hathaway
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, paperback cover has very light... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
The South Beach Diet: The Delicious, Doctor-designed, Foolproof Plan for Fast and Healthy Weight Loss: Arthur S. Agatston M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, cover and jacket has light shelfwear--23F90807h More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
The South Beach Diet: The Delicious, Doctor-designed, Foolproof Plan for Fast and Healthy Weight Loss: Arthur S. Agatston M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, cover and jacket in VG condition--23G350807h More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Tuesdays With Morrie: An Old Man, a Young Man, and Lifes Greatest Lesson: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, cover has very light shelfwear, jacket has... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The South Beach Diet: The Delicious, Doctor-designed, Foolproof Plan for Fast and Healthy Weight Loss: Arthur S. Agatston M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, cover and jacket have very light... More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
What to Expect When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg, Heidi Eisenberg Murkoff, Sandee E. Hathaway
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, paperback cover in VG condition--109E50607h More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
The Purpose Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, cover and jacket have light wear--110B120507 More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Purpose Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, cover and jacket has very light... More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
The Purpose Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, cover and jacket has very light... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
The 7 Habits of Highly Effective People: Restoring the Character Ethic: Stephen R. Covey
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: clean light tan pages, tight binding, paperback cover has moderate to... More info...
 $1.45  |
|
 |
The 7 Habits of Highly Effective People: Restoring the Character Ethic: Stephen R. Covey
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, paperback cover has very light... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The 7 Habits of Highly Effective People: Restoring the Character Ethic: Stephen R. Covey
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, paperback cover has very light... More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Body for Life: 12 Weeks to Mental and Physical Strength: Bill Phillips, Michael D'Orso
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, cover and jacket in VG condition--95D440407h More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
The Purpose Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: clean pages, tight binding, cover has very light shelfwear, jacket has... More info...
 $4.99  |

Page 1 of 539

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 Next  |
|
|