Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > jma5754 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (15)
 Architecture & Design (34)
 Art & Photography (100)
 Biography & Autobiography (84)
 Business & Economics (62)
 Children & Teens (59)
 Computers & Internet (38)
 Cooking (264)
 Education & Teaching (45)
 Fiction & Literature (107)
 History (82)
 Hobbies & Crafts (64)
 Home & Garden (66)
 Humor & Games (62)
 Law (30)
 Mathematics (1)
 Medical (84)
 Mind & Body (233)
 Nature & Animals (30)
 Parenting & Family (45)
 Performing Arts (28)
 Philosophy (27)
 Psychology (59)
 Reference & Study Aids (70)
 Religion & Spirituality (129)
 Science & Technology (117)
 Social Science & Politics (137)
 Sports & Recreation (43)
 Transportation (27)
 Travel (18)
 True Crime (15)
 Other (273)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
jma5754 (689Feedback is 500 to 999) Go to member's eBay Store

Positive Feedback: 98.8%
Feedback Score: 689
Member since Feb-11-02 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Queen Creek, AZ

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 Visit seller's eBay Store

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
1437 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Body for Life: 12 Weeks to Mental and Physical Strength: Bill Phillips, Michael D'Orso
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book is in great condition, dust cover shows shelf wear. More info...

$2.99  buy

 Skipping Christmas: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Book is in excellent condition,cover shows some shelf wear. More info...

$1.99  buy

 The Christmas Box: Anniversary Edition: Richard Paul Evans, Simon & Schuster
(Hardcover, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book is in great condition, looks like the dust cover has some slight water... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Eleven on Top: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Book is in excellent condition. More info...

$2.40  buy

 Violets Are Blue: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book is in great condition, cover does show some shelf wear. More info...

$1.25  buy

 Atkins for Life: The Complete Controlled Carb Program for Permanent Weight Loss and Good Health: Robert C. Atkins M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Book is in excellent condition, cover shows some shelf wear. More info...

$1.99  buy

 The Vampire Armand: Anne Rice
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Book is in excellent condition, dust cover shows shelf wear. More info...

$2.99  buy

 Four Agreements Companion Book: Using the Four Agreements to Master the Dream of Your Life: Don Miguel Ruiz, Janet Mills
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Book in excellent condition, cover shows some shelf wear, cover is... More info...

$9.50  buy

 Insomnia: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1994)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Book is in excellent condition. More info...

$12.55  buy

 Insomnia: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book is in great condition, dust cover shows shelf wear. More info...

$1.99  buy

 Insomnia: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book is in great condition, dust cover shows some shelf wear. More info...

$2.99  buy

 The Tale of the Body Thief: Anne Rice
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Books are in great condition, dust cover shows shelf wear. More info...

$1.99  buy

 The Street Lawyer: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Book is in excellent condition, cover shows some shelf wear. More info...

$2.25  buy

 The Brethren: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: First Published by Element in 2004, book in excellent condition, cover... More info...

$12.95  buy

 The Summons: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Book is in excellent condition. First Edition. More info...

$3.99  buy

 The Pelican Brief: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book is in good condition, cover shows shelf wear. More info...

$1.99  buy

 Cradle and All: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Book is in excellent condition. More info...

$5.99  buy

 9/11 Commission Report: Final Report of the National Commission on Terrorist Attacks Upon the United States: National Commission on Terrorist Attacks upon the United States
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book is in good condition,cover shows shelf wear. More info...

$1.99  buy

 New Complete Do-It-Yourself Manual: Reader's Digest
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: 1973 Edition in excellent condition. More info...

$22.50  buy

 Tommyknockers: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1987)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book is in great condition, dust cover shows shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 72

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page