 |
It's Better To Build Boys Than Mend Men: Dick Parker, Truett S. Cathy
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Autographed copy. Book and Dust Jacket are in Excellent condition. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
The Reef Aquarium: A Comprehensive Guide to the Identification and Care of Tropical Marine Invertebrates: Charles Delbeek, J. Charles Delbeek, Julian Sprung
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Very good used book. No dust Jacket but in VERY GOOD condition. More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
The Complete Illustrated Holistic Herbal: A Safe and Practical Guide to Making and Using Herbal Remedies: David Hoffman, David Hoffmann
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardback Book and Dust Jacket in VERY Good Condition. Hardback, 256 pages.... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Wonderful Wire Works: An Easy Decorative Craft: Mickey Baskett
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in Very Good Condition. Has the Dust Jacket. More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
R. S. Prussia Popular Lines: Identification and Value Guide: Mary Frank Gaston
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in Excellent used condition. No dust Jacket. Tight Binding, clean, No... More info...
 $35.00  |
|
 |
Novell's Cne Study Guide for Intranetware/Netware 4.11: David James Clarke
(Other, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Bought book new for $89.99 while I was in College in 1998. It is in Good... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Creating Turbo C++ Games/Book and Disk: Clayton Walnum
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Creating Turbo c++ Games published by QUE. More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
The Flier's World: James Gilbert
(Book, 1976)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The Flier's World by James Gilbert. Still has original outer dust jacket. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
The Illustrated Encyclopedia of Firearms: Ian V. Hogg
(Hardcover, 1984)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: The Illustrated Encyclopedia of Fierarms by Ian V. Hogg. ISBN 0 906286 41... More info...
 $13.00  |
|
 |
Edward Weston: Seventy Photographs Biography: Ben Maddow, Edward Weston
(Paperback, 1978)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Edward Weston, Seventy Photographs The Classic Biography by Ben Maddow.An... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
A+: Dos/Windows Study Guide: Groth
(Other, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: A+ Dos/Windows Study Guide Second Edition. ISBN 0-7821-2351-1 Good. No... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
A+: Core Module Study Guide: David Groth
(Other, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: A+ Core Module Study Guide Second Edition. ISBN 0-7821-2344-9 Good. No... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
The Complete Aquarium: Jane Burton, Kim Taylor, Peter W. Scott
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition used book WITH Dust Jacket, pages look brand new.... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Masterpieces from the Collection of the Princes of Liechtenstein: Reinhold Baumstark
(Hardcover, 1981)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in EXCELLENT pristine condition. Slip Case has normal wear. More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
Chinese Food & Folklore: Jeni Wright
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in Very Good condition. With Dust Jacket. Dust Jacket has Normal shelf... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
50 Salsas, Relishes and Dips
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book and Dust Jacket are in Excellent Condition More info...
 $11.99  |