 |
T is For Trespass: Sue Grafton
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Bought brand new. Only read once. More info...
 $3.66  |
|
 |
When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: A great read. Book in like new condition. The dust jacket is in excellent... More info...
 $1.02  |
|
 |
Blue Screen: Robert B. Parker
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: A Sunny Randall Novel. Former library book. More info...
 $0.77  |
|
 |
No Place Like Home: Mary Higgins Clark
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Bought new and read once. This book has a different cover as we bought it... More info...
 $1.01  |
|
 |
Santa Cruise: A Holiday Mystery at Sea: Carol Higgins Clark, Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Bought Brand new. Only read once. More info...
 $0.77  |
|
 |
Murder at the Opera: A Capital Crimes Novel: Margaret Truman
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover. Book and jacket are in very good condition. Fast shipping. More info...
 $1.01  |
|
 |
Someone to Watch over Me: A Grace & Favor Mystery: Jill Churchill
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Bought brand new and in excellent condition. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Chosen Prey: John Sandford
(Audio, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Tapes are fine but box is not in the best condition. More info...
 $0.88  |
|
 |
The Last Precinct: Patricia Cornwell
(Audio, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: All 4 tapes and box are in very good condition. Fast shipping. More info...
 $2.22  |
|
 |
Rainbow Six: Tom Clancy
(Audio, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Tapes are in excellent condition but box is a little worn. A must have for... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Secret Warriors: A Men at War Novel: W. E. B. Griffin
(Audio, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Box is worn and 2 cassette tape holders are missing. Tapes are fine though. More info...
 $2.22  |
|
 |
Potshot: Robert B. Parker
(Audio, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Former library copy. Box is worn but tapes are fine. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
McNally's Dare: An Archy McNally Novel: Lawrence Sanders
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: An Archy McNally novel. More info...
 $1.01  |
|
 |
The Eleventh Commandment: Jeffrey Archer
(Audio, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Box is a bit worn but tapes are in very good condition. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Last Juror: John Grisham
(Audio, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Box is a bit worn but tapes are in very good condition More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
The Street Lawyer: John Grisham, Michael Beck
(Audio, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Box and tapes are in very good condition. More info...
 $1.11  |
|
 |
Special Delivery: Danielle Steel
(Audio, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Tapes are in fine condition. Box has some wear. More info...
 $0.87  |
|
 |
Sons of Fortune: Jeffrey Archer
(Audio, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Tapes are in excellent condition. Box has some wear. More info...
 $6.66  |
|
 |
Under Fire: An American Story: Oliver L. North
(Audio, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Both tapes are in excellent condition as well as the artwork. Only thing... More info...
 $0.88  |
|
 |
Murder and the First Lady: Elliot Roosevelt
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: This book is an excellent read, It has seen better days but is still in... More info...
 $0.88  |