Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > jill_buck_books > Books > Medical  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Medical (1120)
 AIDS & HIV (8)
 Allied Health Services (24)
 Alternative Medicine (30)
 Anatomy (1)
 Caregiving (69)
 Dentistry (1)
 Diagnosis (65)
 Dictionaries & Terminology (5)
 Diseases (20)
 Emergency Medicine (31)
 Ethics (6)
 Health Care Delivery (1)
 Health Policy (1)
 Nursing (65)
 Nutrition (38)
 Optometry & Ophthalmology (6)
 Pharmacy (45)
 Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation (13)
 Physiology (1)
 Psychiatry (2)
 Public Health (1)
 Reproductive Medicine (51)
 Surgery (40)
 Veterinary Medicine (5)
 Other (870)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
jill_buck_books (1436Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) Member is a PowerSeller Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
1120 items in Medical

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Shelf wear to edges and covers.... More info...

$0.75  buy

 When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear to edges and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear. Inscription in ink on inside of front cover. More info...

$0.75  buy

 When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Some shelf wear to covers and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear to edges and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear to edges and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. Crease on front cover. More info...

$0.75  buy

 When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine is very creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear to edges... More info...

$0.75  buy

 When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear to edges and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear to edges and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear to edges and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear to edges and... More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 56

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page