Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > jill_buck_books > Books > Hobbies & Crafts  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Hobbies & Crafts (40)
 Fashion (9)
 Flower Arranging (4)
 Glass & Glassware (1)
 Jewelry (1)
 Painting (9)
 Pottery & Ceramics (1)
 Quilts & Quilting (10)
 Woodwork (2)
 Other (4)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
jill_buck_books (2136Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) Member is a PowerSeller Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
40 items in Hobbies & Crafts

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 How to Make an American Quilt: Whitney Otto
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 How to Make an American Quilt: Whitney Otto
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Same ISBN, different cover art. Spine is creased and rounded from reading.... More info...

$0.75  buy

 How to Make an American Quilt: Whitney Otto
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 How to Make an American Quilt: Whitney Otto
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear More info...

$0.75  buy

 How to Make an American Quilt: Whitney Otto
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 How to Make an American Quilt: Whitney Otto
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. Name of previous owner in... More info...

$0.75  buy

 How to Make an American Quilt: Whitney Otto
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 How to Make an American Quilt: Whitney Otto
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Same ISBN, different cover art. Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf... More info...

$0.75  buy

 How to Make an American Quilt: Whitney Otto
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 How to Make an American Quilt: Whitney Otto
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Setting Free the Bears: John Irving
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Setting Free the Bears: John Irving
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Second Chance: Danielle Steel
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Second Chance: Danielle Steel
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear to edges and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Second Chance: Danielle Steel
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Second Chance: Danielle Steel
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Second Chance: Danielle Steel
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear to edges and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Gourdmother: Maggie Bruce
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear to edges and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Second Chance: Danielle Steel
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Julie and Romeo: Jeanne Ray
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 2

 Previous    1  |  2    Next Next
Go to page