 |
Stories of F. Scott Fitzgerald: F. Scott Fitzgerald, Malcolm Cowley
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Shelf wear to edges and covers.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Bloodlines: Dinah McCall
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. Cover with "Dinah McCall"... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Something to Hide: Lynn Erickson, Tess Gerritsen
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear to edges and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Tragedy of King Richard II: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. College "Used" sticker on... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Time Flies!: Florence Heide
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear. Sticky spot on inside of front cover where a "From the... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sara's Surprise: Deborah Smith
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear to edges and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Wordchanger: Mary Haynes
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Slight shelf wear. Stamped "Withdrawn" on the first page. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Silent Starlight: Jane Silverwood
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear to edges and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Thing of Beauty: Casey Claybourne
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Body Farm: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear to edges and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Imzadi: Peter David
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear to edges and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Homecoming: Belva Plain
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear to edges and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The First Counsel: Brad Meltzer
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine is very creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear to edges... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Red Dragon: Thomas Harris
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Same ISBN, different cover art. Spine is creased and rounded from reading.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Probe: Margaret Wander Bonanno
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Final Judgement: Richard North Patterson
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine is very creased and rounded from reading. Shelf wear to edges and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Trading Places: Fern Michaels
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear to edges and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Client: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Same ISBN, different cover art. Spine is creased and rounded from reading.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Romance of the Rose: Julie Beard
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine is slightly creased. Slight shelf wear. Inside of front and back... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
First Cut: Leah Ruth Robinson
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Spine is creased and rounded from reading. Slight shelf wear to edges and... More info...
 $0.75  |