 |
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition - never used. Ready to ship. More info...
 $10.99  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition - never used. Ready to ship. More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
To Kill a Mockingbird: Harper Lee
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some cover and page curling, but very good. no markings. ready to ship. More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Introduction to Managerial Accounting: Eric W. Noreen, Peter C. Brewer, Ray H. Garrison
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent condition. Ready to ship. More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
Microeconomics: Campbell McConnell, Campbell R. R, Stanley L. Brue
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition - rarely used. Ready to ship. More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
She's Not There: A Life in Two Genders: Jennifer Finney Boylan
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Perfect condition - rarely used. Ready to ship. More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
The Souls of Black Folk: W. E. B. Du Bois
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. Rarely used. Ready to ship More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
College Mathematics for Business, Economics, Life Sciences and Social Sciences: Karl E. Byleen, Michael R. Ziegler, Raymond A. Barnett
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Near perfect condition. Rarely used. Ready to ship More info...
 $16.99  |
|
 |
The Souls of Black Folk: Monica M. Elbert, W. E. B. Du Bois
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. Rarely used. Ready to ship. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Great Mortality: An Intimate History of the Black Death, the Most Devastating Plague of All Time: John Kelly
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Perfect condition - never used. Ready to ship. More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Crossing the Blvd: Strangers, Neighbors, Aliens in a New America: Judith Sloan, Warren Lehrer
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition - some use. Ready to ship. More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
A Short Course In Medical Terminology: Edward C. Collins
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: With CD & Live Advise Medical Terminology Online Tutoring Access codes &... More info...
 $22.00  |
|
 |
Cry, the Beloved Country: Alan Paton
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition. Ready to ship. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Atando Cabos: Curso Intermedio De Espanol: Maria Gonzalez-Aguilar, Marta Rosso-O'Laughlin
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. some use. Ready to ship. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Medical Law, Ethics, and Bioethics for Ambulatory Care: Carol D. Tamparo, Marcia A. Lewis
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition. Ready to ship. More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Wait Till Next Year: A Memoir: Doris Kearns Goodwin
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: excellent condition. Ready to ship. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Tragedy of Julius Caesar: With New and Updated Critical Essays and a Revised Bibliography: Barbara Rosen, William Rosen, William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Near perfect condition. Rarely used. Ready to ship More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Basic College Mathematics: Charles D. Miller, Diana L. Hestwood, Lial, Stanley A. Salzman
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Near perfect condition. Ready to ship. More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Introductory Clinical Pharmacology: Sally Roach, Sally S. Roach
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition. Ready to ship. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Cracking the Ap Economics: Macro & Micro Exams 2004-2005: Princeton Review
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. Ready to ship. More info...
 $5.99  |