Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > jf4246 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Biography & Autobiography (2)
 Business & Economics (1)
 Children & Teens (1)
 Education & Teaching (3)
 Fiction & Literature (11)
 History (1)
 Law (3)
 Mind & Body (1)
 Parenting & Family (2)
 Performing Arts (1)
 Psychology (1)
 Reference & Study Aids (3)
 Science & Technology (3)
 Social Science & Politics (6)
 Other (5)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
jf4246 (16Feedback is 10 to 49)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 16
Member since Jul-02-07 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Sayville, NY

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
14 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Cliffs Ap Biology: Phillip E. Pack Ph.D.
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: In good condition, has written notes and highlights on some pages, fully... More info...

$7.98  buy

 The Sound and the Fury: The Corrected Text: William Faulkner
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New condition More info...

$3.97  buy

 A Que Si!: Annette Grant Cash, Cristina De LA Torre, M. Victoria Garcia Serrano
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Not too bad condition, a bit worn in lower right corner some pages have... More info...

$18.34  buy

 The Brothers Karamazov: A Novel in Four Parts With Epilogue: Fyodor Dostoyevsky
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition More info...

$9.42  buy

 Innocent in Death: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition More info...

$0.75  buy

 High Noon: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Overlook: Michael Connelly
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition More info...

$0.75  buy

 Dangerous: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good Condition More info...

$0.75  buy

 Honeymoon: Howard Roughan, James Patterson
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good condition More info...

$1.25  buy

 Invisible Prey: John Sandford
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good Condition More info...

$1.55  buy

 The Heidi Chronicles and Other Plays: Wendy Wasserstein
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: some notes written at end of book.... More info...

$2.49  buy

 Einstein: His Life and Universe: Walter Isaacson
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New condition excellent book. More info...

$6.85  buy

 Deep Storm: Lincoln Child
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New condition More info...

$1.75  buy

 The Murder Book: Jonathan Kellerman
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New Condition More info...

$1.55  buy

Page 1 of 1