Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > jennifer10vb > Books > True Crime  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
True Crime (585)
 Espionage (6)
 General (320)
 Other (307)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
jennifer10vb (320Feedback is 100 to 499)


Books Books
585 items in True Crime

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Double Cross: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H12657 Clear Dust Jacket Protector (WE MAIL DAILY!) NEAR FINE... More info...

$9.94  buy

 The Innocent Man: Murder and Injustice in a Small Town: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H12519 (WE MAIL DAILY!) Very minimal edge wear. Solid binding; crisp,... More info...

$2.94  buy

 4th of July: James Patterson, Maxine Paetro
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H8841 (WE MAIL DAILY!) Very minimal edge wear. Solid binding with... More info...

$4.79  buy

 Bones to Ashes: Kathy Reichs
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H12629 (WE MAIL DAILY!) NEAR FINE! Very minimal edge wear. Solid... More info...

$7.24  buy

 Mary, Mary: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H12612 (WE MAIL DAILY!) Very minimal edge wear. Solid binding with... More info...

$1.98  buy

 Midwives: Chris Bohjalian
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H576 In protective sleeve! (WE MAIL DAILY!) Minimal edge wear. Solid... More info...

$1.00  buy

 If I Am Missing or Dead: Janine Latus
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H12230 (WE MAIL DAILY!) NEAR FINE! Very minimal edge wear. Solid... More info...

$5.94  buy

 Judge & Jury: Andrew Gross, James Patterson
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H12703 In protective sleeve! (WE MAIL DAILY!) Very minimal edge wear.... More info...

$1.98  buy

 Artemis Fowl: Eoin Colfer
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H9694 In protective sleeve! (WE MAIL DAILY!) Minimal edge wear. Solid... More info...

$2.94  buy

 THE SECRET HISTORY: Donna Tartt
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H11961 In protective sleeve! (WE MAIL DAILY!) NEAR FINE! No creases to... More info...

$1.98  buy

 The Big Bad Wolf: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H6653 (We Mail Daily) The book has minimal edge wear and a solid... More info...

$2.48  buy

 The Big Bad Wolf: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H9039 (WE MAIL DAILY!) Minimal edge wear. Solid binding with crisp,... More info...

$1.94  buy

 The Big Bad Wolf: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H9081 (WE MAIL DAILY!) Very minimal edge wear. Solid binding with... More info...

$2.38  buy

 Phantom: Terry Goodkind
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: SKU: H11143 Clear Dust Jacket Protector (WE MAIL DAILY!) Solid binding with... More info...

$19.94  buy

 Just One Look: Harlan Coben
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: SKU: L9671 ( WE MAIL DAILY ) In Protective Sleeve. More info...

$1.49  buy

 Survivor in Death: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: SKU: L9687 ( WE MAIL DAILY ) In Protective Sleeve. More info...

$2.94  buy

 Shiver: Lisa Jackson
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H11445 In protective sleeve! (WE MAIL DAILY!) Minimal edge wear. Solid... More info...

$1.98  buy

 Portrait of a Killer: Jack the Ripper--Case Closed: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: Alibris.0001438 (WE MAIL DAILY!) Very minimal edge wear. Solid binding... More info...

$2.48  buy

 Portrait of a Killer: Jack the Ripper--Case Closed: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H1900 (WE MAIL DAILY!) Minimal edge wear. Solid binding with crisp,... More info...

$1.49  buy

 The Surgeon: Tess Gerritsen
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: SKU: ABELS001655I J Unknown jacket. Good G+ More info...

$2.00  buy

Page 1 of 30

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page