Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > jennifer10vb > Books > Transportation  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Transportation (197)
 Automotive (27)
 Aviation (67)
 Motorcycles (2)
 Navigation (1)
 Railroads (7)
 Ships & Shipbuilding (83)
 Other (13)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
jennifer10vb (321Feedback is 100 to 499)


Books Books
197 items in Transportation

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: SKU: ABELS001733I J Unknown jacket. Good G+ More info...

$2.00  buy

 When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: BOOKS002332I J Unknown jacket. Very Good VG. More info...

$2.00  buy

 When the Wind Blows: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: BOOKS002265I J Unknown jacket. Very Good VG. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Mouse and the Motorcycle: Beverly Cleary
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: Alibris.0004563 No DJ Issued. Very Good Very good. No dust jacket as... More info...

$3.00  buy

 The Bonfire of the Vanities: Tom Wolfe
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: SKU: BOOKS002008I J Unknown jacket. Good Good. More info...

$2.00  buy

 The Bonfire of the Vanities: Tom Wolfe
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: SKU: L11550 Reading Creases To Spine, In Protective Sleeve, ( WE MAIL DAILY... More info...

$1.24  buy

 Shadow Divers: The True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II: Robert Kurson
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H12887 (WE MAIL DAILY!) Very minimal edge wear. Solid binding with... More info...

$1.98  buy

 Voyage on the Great Titanic: The Diary of Margaret Ann Brady: Ellen Emerson White
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H4877 (We Mail Daily) The book is in excellent condition. It has very... More info...

$2.94  buy

 You Belong to Me: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: Alibris.0003182 J Very Good jacket. Very Good Very good in very good... More info...

$2.00  buy

 You Belong to Me: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: SKU: Alibris.0004951 J Fine jacket. Fine Fine in fine dust jacket. (WE... More info...

$3.00  buy

 You Belong to Me: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: BOOKS000205I J Very Good jacket. Very Good VG/VG DJ 317 pages,... More info...

$2.00  buy

 You Belong to Me: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: Alibris.0009995 J Very Good jacket. Very Good Very good in very good... More info...

$2.00  buy

 The Bonfire of the Vanities: Tom Wolfe
(Hardcover, 1987)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H464 (WE MAIL DAILY!) Minimal edge wear. Solid binding with crisp,... More info...

$1.79  buy

 A Journey to New World: The Diary of Remember Patience Whipple, Mayflower 1620: Kathryn Lasky
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H4879 (We Mail Daily) The book is in excellent condition. It has very... More info...

$2.94  buy

 Decked: A Regan Reilly Mystery: Carol Higgins Clark
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: SKU: L8707 ( WE MAIL DAILY ) In Protective Sleeve. More info...

$1.49  buy

 The Sea Hunters: True Life Adventures With Famous Shipwrecks: Clive Cussler, Craig Dirgo
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H7508 (WE MAIL DAILY!) Minimal edge wear. Solid binding with crisp,... More info...

$3.92  buy

 Star Of The Sea: Joseph O'Connor
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H9805 Clear Dust Jacket Protector (WE MAIL DAILY!) NEAR FINE... More info...

$3.40  buy

 Accident: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: Alibris.0000515 J Very Good jacket. Very Good Very good in very good... More info...

$1.00  buy

 The Iacocca: An Autobiography: Lee A. Iacocca, William Novak
(Hardcover, 1984)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: SKU: Alibris.0005143 J Good jacket. Good Good in good dust jacket. (WE... More info...

$2.00  buy

 A Night to Remember: Walter Lord
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: L691 In Protective Sleeve. ( WE MAIL DAILY ) More info...

$1.44  buy

Page 1 of 10

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page