 |
Red Lily: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SKU: H9480 In protective sleeve! (WE MAIL DAILY!) NEAR FINE! Faint crease... More info...
 $2.94  |
|
 |
Red Lily: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SKU: H12787 In protective sleeve! (WE MAIL DAILY!) Minimal edge wear. Solid... More info...
 $1.48  |
|
 |
Black Rose: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SKU: H11270 In protective sleeve! (WE MAIL DAILY!) Very minimal edge wear.... More info...
 $2.94  |
|
 |
The Secret Garden: Frances Hodgson Burnett
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SKU: H6861 In protective sleeve! (WE MAIL DAILY!) NEAR FINE! Faint crease... More info...
 $2.48  |
|
 |
Jane Eyre: Charlotte Bronte, Jane E. Gerver
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SKU: ABELS001499I J Unknown jacket. Very Good VG Trade. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Starring Sally J. Freedman As Herself: Judy Blume
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SKU: BOOKS003617I In Protective Sleeve (We Mail Daily) The book has a solid... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
The Right Hand of Evil: John Saul
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SKU: H4097 In Protective Sleeve (We Mail Daily) The book has a solid... More info...
 $1.94  |
|
 |
Starring Sally J. Freedman As Herself: Judy Blume
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SKU: H9714 In protective sleeve! (WE MAIL DAILY!) No creases to spine.... More info...
 $2.48  |
|
 |
Trade Secrets from Use What You Have Decorating: Lauri Ward
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SKU: BOOKS010272I J Very Good jacket. Fine Fine/Nr Fine. More info...
 $11.95  |
|
 |
Miracle: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SKU: H8966 (WE MAIL DAILY!) NEAR FINE! Very minimal edge wear. Solid... More info...
 $2.94  |
|
 |
Maria Rodale's Organic Gardening: Your Seasonal Companion to Creating a Beautiful and Delicious Garden: Maria Rodale
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SKU: H12802 (WE MAIL DAILY!) Very minimal edge wear. Solid binding with... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
The Book on the Bookshelf: Henry Petroski
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SKU: H8788 In protective sleeve! (WE MAIL DAILY!) Very minimal edge wear.... More info...
 $4.94  |
|
 |
A Tangled Web: A Novel: Judith Michael
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SKU: ABELS002018I J Very Good jacket. Very Good VG/VG Clear Dust Jacket... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
A Tangled Web: A Novel: Judith Michael
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SKU: Alibris.0003742 J Good jacket. Good Good in good dust jacket.... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
A Tangled Web: Judith Michael
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SKU: BOOKS002189I J Unknown jacket. Very Good VG. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
A Tangled Web: A Novel: Judith Michael
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SKU: BOOKS001592I J Very Good jacket. Very Good VG/VG DJ. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Right Hand of Evil: John Saul
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SKU: Alibris.0008959 J Very Good jacket. Very Good Very good in very good... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Yankee Magazine's Make It Last: Over 1,000 Ingenious Ways to Extend the Life of Everything You Own: Earl Proulx
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SKU: L1928 (WE MAIL DAILY!) Very minimal edge wear. Solid binding with... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The 20-Minute Gardener: The Garden of Your Dreams Without Giving Up Your Life, Your Job, or Your Sanity: Marty Asher, Thomas Christopher
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SKU: L3975 ( WE MAIL DAILY ) More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
A Tangled Web: Judith Michael
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SKU: L4185 ( WE MAIL DAILY ) In Protective Sleeve. More info...
 $1.49  |