Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > jennifer10vb > Books > Fiction & Literature  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Fiction & Literature (10865)
 Action & Thrillers (2537)
 Drama (54)
 Horror (436)
 Literary Fiction & Fiction Themes (7779)
 Mystery & Crime (4069)
 Poetry (47)
 Romance (4005)
 Science Fiction & Fantasy (1232)
 Westerns (256)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
jennifer10vb (321Feedback is 100 to 499)


Books Books
10865 items in Fiction & Literature

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Atonement: Ian McEwan
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H12566 In protective sleeve! (WE MAIL DAILY!) Solid binding; pages... More info...

$4.94  buy

 Double Cross: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H12657 Clear Dust Jacket Protector (WE MAIL DAILY!) NEAR FINE... More info...

$9.94  buy

 You've Been Warned: Howard Roughan, James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H12626 (WE MAIL DAILY!) NEAR FINE! Very minimal edge wear. Solid... More info...

$6.84  buy

 The Innocent Man: Murder and Injustice in a Small Town: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H12519 (WE MAIL DAILY!) Very minimal edge wear. Solid binding; crisp,... More info...

$2.94  buy

 Twelve Sharp: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H12664 In protective sleeve! (WE MAIL DAILY!) Very minimal edge wear.... More info...

$1.98  buy

 Twelve Sharp: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H12694 In protective sleeve! (WE MAIL DAILY!) Very minimal edge wear.... More info...

$1.98  buy

 The Joy Luck Club: Amy Tan
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H11787 In protective sleeve! (WE MAIL DAILY!) Solid binding; pages... More info...

$1.24  buy

 The Scarlet Letter: Nathaniel Hawthorne
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: SKU: L8392 ( WE MAIL DAILY ) In Protective Sleeve. More info...

$1.24  buy

 4th of July: James Patterson, Maxine Paetro
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H8841 (WE MAIL DAILY!) Very minimal edge wear. Solid binding with... More info...

$4.79  buy

 Valley of Silence: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H10650 In protective sleeve! (WE MAIL DAILY!) Solid binding; crisp,... More info...

$3.94  buy

 Valley of Silence: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H12791 In protective sleeve! (WE MAIL DAILY!) Minimal edge wear. Solid... More info...

$1.98  buy

 The Celestine Prophecy: An Adventure: James Redfield
(Hardcover, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: Alibris.0010086 J Very Good jacket. Very Good Very good in very good... More info...

$1.99  buy

 The 5th Horseman: Library Edition: James Patterson, Maxine Paetro
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H12463 (WE MAIL DAILY!) Very minimal edge wear. Solid binding with... More info...

$4.84  buy

 Bones to Ashes: Kathy Reichs
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H12629 (WE MAIL DAILY!) NEAR FINE! Very minimal edge wear. Solid... More info...

$7.24  buy

 Everything Is Illuminated: Jonathan Safran Foer
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H12414 In protective sleeve! (WE MAIL DAILY!) No creases to spine,... More info...

$5.84  buy

 Simple Genius: David Baldacci
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H12873 In protective sleeve! (WE MAIL DAILY!) Very minimal edge wear.... More info...

$1.98  buy

 In Her Shoes: A Novel: Jennifer Weiner
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H3412 In protective sleeve! (WE MAIL DAILY!) NEAR FINE! Faint crease... More info...

$5.94  buy

 Digital Fortress: A Thriller: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H8853 In protective sleeve! (WE MAIL DAILY!) NEAR FINE! Faint crease... More info...

$2.94  buy

 Snow Falling on Cedars: David Guterson
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: BOOKS000479I In Protective Sleeve (We Mail Daily) The book has a solid... More info...

$1.94  buy

 Red Lily: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: SKU: H9480 In protective sleeve! (WE MAIL DAILY!) NEAR FINE! Faint crease... More info...

$2.94  buy

Page 1 of 544

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page