 |
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: All pages inside unfolded except one, cover has wear and slight tear at... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
She's Come Undone: Wally Lamb
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Read only once for a class. Interior very good condition, cover edges show... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Kittens in the Kitchen: Ben M. Baglio, Lucy Daniels
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks unread. Pages and cover in very good condition with no marks or... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sixth Grade Secrets: Louis Sachar
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages and cover in very good condition with no marks or tears. Crease in... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
English: Shirley Haley-James
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Used in a school with usual wear from students. Still usable. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Educator's Writing Handbook: Diana C. Reep, Helen M. Sharp
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: No highlighting or marks inside. Used copy, bookstore sticker on binding... More info...
 $22.50  |
|
 |
Titanic Crossing: Barbara Williams
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages and cover in very good condition with no marks or tears. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Ferngully: Diana Young
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages in very good condition, no writing or marks inside, cover has very... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Hanson: An Unauthorized Biography
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Color photos inside! Cover and pages all in very good condition. Name... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Avalanche: Arthur Roth
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks unread. Pages and cover in very good condition with no marks or... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Disappearing Stranger: Lois Johnson
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Unread. Pages and cover in excellent condition with no marks or tears. More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Long Winter: Laura Ingalls Wilder
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pages inside in perfect condition, cover edges show slight wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids: Nancy Krulik
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Based on the movie with photos inside! Pages and photos inside in good... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Here Comes the Brand-New Me: Jacqueline Carroll
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No marks or writing inside. Cover looks new. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Baby's Day Out: Ron Fontes
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Based on the movie, color photos inside! Pages in very good condition, no... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Help! I'm Trapped in Obedience School Again: Todd Strasser
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover and pages all in very good condition with no writing or tears. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Help! I'm Trapped in a Movie Star's Body: Todd Strasser
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover and pages all in very good condition with no writing or tears. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Teacher's Pet: Ann M. Martin
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover and pages all in very good condition with no writing or tears except... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Twin Trouble: Ann M. Martin
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never been read. Cover and pages all in new condition with no writing or... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Safari Adventure in Legoland: Carol Matas
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover and pages all in very good condition with no writing or tears except... More info...
 $0.75  |