|
|
 |
jenniekordenat (274 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 274
Member since Jun-08-99 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Longview, WA

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 55 items
|

 |
Scarpetta: Patricia Cornwell
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Read once, spine is free of creases, smoke-free home, typical edge-wear no... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Used World: Haven Kimmel
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, shiny DJ, no flaws, smoke-free home. More info...
 $14.99  |
|
 |
More Civil War Curiosities: Webb Garrison
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks new, minor cover wear, perfect text, tight binding, smoke-free home. More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Contemporary Nutrition: Gordon M. Wardlaw
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great copy, minor shelf wear, slight curling of corner, functional copy... More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
Adventures of Huckleberry Finn: Gary Paulsen, Mark Twain
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Why Darwin Matters: The Case Against Intelligent Design: Michael Shermer
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SIGNED, First Edition, Brand new, smoke-free storage. More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
The Family: Ed Sanders
(Book, 1971)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Old vintage book, dust jacket has wear consistent with age, 1971 Book Club... More info...
 $14.00  |
|
 |
Living Downstream: An Ecologist Looks at Cancer and the Environment: Sandra Steingraber
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read, shiny DJ, tight binding, almost no shelf wear, clean smoke-free... More info...
 $15.99  |
|
 |
Foundations of Microecomimics: Foundations of Microecomimics: Michael Parkin, Robin Bade
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Good used copy, no markings or highlighting, smoke-free home, minor edge... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Major Problems in American Indian History: Documents and Essays: Albert L. Hurtado
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, stored in smoke-free home, minor shelf wear. More info...
 $47.99  |
|
 |
The For Sale By Owner Handbook: Fsbo Faqs From Pricing Your Home Right And Increasing Its Curb Appeal To Negotiating The Contract And Hassle-free Closing: Piper Nichole
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New
 $8.99  |
|
 |
Okinawa: A Marine Company's True Story: Jim Boan
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Gently used, some creases on spine, stored in a smoke-fre home. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Serious Times: Making Your Life Matter in an Urgent Day: James Emery White
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great copy, never read, stored in smoke-free home, slight Dj wear. tight... More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
Korean Vignettes: Faces of War 201 Veterans of the Korean War Recall That Forgotten War Their Experiences and Thoughts and Wartime Photographs of That Era: Arthur W. Wilson, Norman L. Strickbine
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SIGNED by author and editor Art Wilson, cover is shiny black with "Korean... More info...
 $89.99  |
|
 |
Linotte: The Early Diary of Anais Nin, 1914-1920: Anais Nin
(Hardcover, 1978)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Stated First Edition, text is spotless, DJ some wear and slight tear,... More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
Creation: A Novel: Edgar Box
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New copy, no remainder mark, tight binding, smoke-free home. More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Dreadful Skin: Cherie Priest
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New, never read, stored in a smoke-free home, tiny bit of shelf wear. More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
Heavily Tattooed Men & Women: Marcia Tucker, Spider Webb
(Book, 1976)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1976 copy of Heavily Tattooed Men and Women More info...
 $45.00  |
|
 |
Romance of Failure: First-Person Fictions of Poe, Hawthorne, and James: Jonathan Auerbach
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Spotless pages, tight binding, never read, stored in non-smoking household,... More info...
 $48.00  |
|
 |
Stranger Than Fiction: When Our Minds Betray Us: Jacqueline M. Feldman M.D., Marc D. Feldman, Roxenne Smith
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Signed First edition, signed by both Marc Feldman and Jacqueline Feldman,... More info...
 $49.99  |

Page 1 of 3

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 Next  |
|
|