Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > jeffingi > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Biography & Autobiography (8)
 Children & Teens (1)
 Cooking (1)
 Education & Teaching (1)
 Fiction & Literature (8)
 History (1)
 Humor & Games (6)
 Medical (1)
 Nature & Animals (2)
 Parenting & Family (1)
 Performing Arts (5)
 Psychology (1)
 Reference & Study Aids (1)
 Social Science & Politics (3)
 Sports & Recreation (2)
 True Crime (5)
 Other (6)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
jeffingi (126Feedback is 100 to 499)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 126
Member since Sep-16-01 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Grand Island, NE

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
26 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Cross Country: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Like New

$2.30  buy

 Sail: Howard Roughan, James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Like New

$1.03  buy

 The Bourne Sanction: Eric Van Lustbader, Robert Ludlum
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Good shape little shelf wear. More info...

$3.53  buy

 The Godfather Returns: Mario Puzo, Mark Winegardner
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Good shape little shelf wear. More info...

$0.77  buy

 Napalm and Silly Putty: George Carlin
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Good shape little shelf wear. More info...

$0.88  buy

 The Last Don: Mario Puzo
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Good shape little shelf wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 No One Here Gets Out Alive: Danny Sugerman, Jerry Hopkins
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: good shape has spine creases More info...

$2.50  buy

 Family: Carol Gino, Mario Puzo
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: 0451160193 More info...

$3.50  buy

 The Butcher: Anatomy of a Mafia Psychopath: Philip Carlo
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Like New

$12.99  buy

 Happy Endings: The Tales of a Meaty-Breasted Zilch: Jim Norton
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: minimal shelf wear. good book More info...

$3.27  buy

 Garcia
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: dust jacket is a little worn More info...

$4.90  buy

 Fools Die: Mario Puzo
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: 0451160193 More info...

$0.75  buy

 Harrington Street: Jerry Garcia
(Hardcover, 1995)

Condition: Like New

$3.69  buy

 HCPCS 2008 Level II Expert: Ingenix
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Very Good

$54.48  buy

 Omerta: Mario Puzo
(Hardcover, 2000)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Good shape little shelf wear. More info...

$3.36  buy

 The New York Yankees: One Hundred Years The Official Retrospective: Ballantine
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: very little shelf wear More info...

$48.93  buy

 The Rant Zone: An All-Out Blitz Against Soul-Sucking Jobs, Twisted Child Stars, Holistic Loons, and People Who Eat Their Dogs!: Dennis Miller
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Good shape little shelf wear. More info...

$1.00  buy

 Mad About the Sixties: The Best of the Best Decade: Editors of Mad Magazine
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Like New

$3.00  buy

 I Rant Therefore I Am: Dennis Miller
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Good shape little shelf wear. More info...

$4.00  buy

 Dirty Jokes and Beer: Stories of the Unrefined: Drew Carey
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Good shape little shelf wear. More info...

$1.28  buy

Page 1 of 2

 Previous    1  |  2    Next Next
Go to page