 |
In Cold Blood: A True Account of a Multiple Murder and Its Consequences: Truman Capote
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Moderate shelf wear, creasing to cover, binding tight, pages clean and... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
1,000 Places to See Before You Die: Patricia Schultz
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear, binding tight, pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $10.50  |
|
 |
The E-Myth Revisited: Why Most Small Businesses Don't Work and What to Do About It: Michael E. Gerber
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Moderate shelf wear, binding tight, pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Leadership: Theory and Practice: Peter Guy Northouse
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear, binding tight, pages have rare highlighting. More info...
 $10.99  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG/VG. 1st Edition, 1st printing, has skitoma error on page 243, line 25.... More info...
 $175.00  |
|
 |
Everything Is Illuminated: Jonathan Safran Foer
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear, binding tight, spine is heavily creased, pages clean and... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Confessor: Terry Goodkind
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1st Edition, 1st Printing. VG+/VG+ More info...
 $29.95  |
|
 |
Jonas & Kovner's Health Care Delivery In The United States
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear, binding tight, pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $42.00  |
|
 |
Secrets Of The Millionaire Mind: Mastering The Inner Game Of Wealth: T. Harv Eker
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, never read. More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Shepherding a Child's Heart: Tedd Tripp
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear, binding tight, pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
The Satanic Verses: Salman Rushdie
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NF/NF. 1st American Edition, 1st printing. Enclosed in protective cover. More info...
 $75.00  |
|
 |
Phantom: Terry Goodkind
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: First Edition, Firts Printing. VG/VG. Jacket has minor wear, creasing to... More info...
 $29.95  |
|
 |
Purpose-Driven Youth Ministry: 9 Essential Foundations for Healthy Growth: Doug Fields
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG/VG Book club edition with Minor shelf wear, binding tight, pages clean... More info...
 $5.75  |
|
 |
Knife of Dreams: Robert Jordan
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: First Edition, 1st Printing. VG/VG+. Jacket has Minor shelf wear, jacket... More info...
 $27.00  |
|
 |
Wolves of the Calla: The Dark Tower, Book 5: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1st Trade Edition, 1st printing. NF/NF. Rear jacket has a small ding,... More info...
 $35.00  |
|
 |
Tanakh: A New Translation of the Holy Scriptures According to the Traditional Hebrew Text
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear, slight creasing to cover,s edgewear, binding tight,... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Special Topics in Calamity Physics: Marisha Pessl
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG/VG. Jacket has Minor shelf wear, binding tight, pages clean and... More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Confessor: Terry Goodkind
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: F/F. First Edition, 1st printing. Flat-signed by Terry Goodkind on front... More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
Atlas of Human Anatomy for the Artist: Stephen Rogers Peck
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear, binding tight, pages clean and unmarked. More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
The Automatic Millionaire: A Powerful One-Step Plan to Live and Finish Rich: David Bach
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG/VG. Jacket has Minor shelf wear, binding tight, pages clean and... More info...
 $5.00  |