 |
Introduction to Mythology: Contemporary Approaches to Classical and World Myths: Eva M. Thury, Margaret K. Devinney
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is the U.S. student edition! This book is in very good condition,... More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
The Language of Argument: Daniel Lamont McDonald, Daniel McDonald, Larry W. Burton
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is the U.S. student edition! This book is in very good condition,... More info...
 $44.99  |
|
 |
Introduction to Electric Circuits: James A. Svoboda, Richard C. Dorf
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This is the U.S. student edition! This book is in excellent condition,... More info...
 $69.99  |
|
 |
A Teacher's Guide to Elementary Algebra: Harold R. Jacobs
(Paperback, 1979)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: This teacher's guide is perfectly usable but some of the pages towards the... More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Beginnings of Interior Environments: Lynn M. Jones, Phyllis S. Allen, Phyllis Sloan Allen
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is the U.S. student edition! This book is in very good condition,... More info...
 $69.99  |
|
 |
Statistical Methods for Engineers: G. Geoffrey Vining, Scott Kowalski
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This is the U.S. student edition! This book is in excellent condition, very... More info...
 $69.99  |
|
 |
Fields and Waves in Communication Electronics: John R. Whinnery, Simon Ramo, Theodore Van Duzer
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This is the U.S. student edition! This book is in excellent condition, very... More info...
 $89.99  |
|
 |
Engineering Mechanics: Statics: Leroy D. Sturges, William F. Riley
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is the U.S. student edition! This book is in very good condition,... More info...
 $59.99  |
|
 |
Introduction to Fluid Power: James L. Johnson, Ross H. Johnson
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is the U.S. student edition! This book is in very good condition,... More info...
 $69.99  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of Structural Analysis: Kenneth Leet
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is the U.S. student edition! This book is in excellent condition, the... More info...
 $29.99  |
|
 |
Heat Pump Technology: Billy C. Langley
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This book is in good condition, used, minor corner/cover wear from backpack... More info...
 $69.99  |
|
 |
The Safety and Health Handbook: David L. Goetsch
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is the U.S. student edition! This book is in very good condition,... More info...
 $44.99  |
|
 |
TT Viruses: The Still Elusive Human Pathogens
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: This book is in mint condition, brand new hardcover textbook in shrinkwrap.... More info...
 $109.99  |
|
 |
Children's Literature in the Elementary School: Barbara Z. Kiefer, Barbara Zulandt Kiefer, Janet Hickman, Susan Hepler
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is the U.S. student edition! This book is in excellent condition, very... More info...
 $45.99  |
|
 |
Laser Fundamentals: William T. Silfvast
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: This is the U.S. student edition! This book is in very good condition,... More info...
 $62.99  |
|
 |
Practical Food Microbiology
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is the U.S. student edition! This book is in good condition, used,... More info...
 $73.99  |
|
 |
Introductory Electronic Devices And Circuits: Electron Flow Version: Robert T. Paynter
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This is the U.S. student edition! This book is in excellent condition, very... More info...
 $69.99  |
|
 |
Computer Numerical Control: Machining and Turning Centers: Robert Quesada
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: This is the U.S. student edition! This book is in excellent condition, very... More info...
 $100.99  |