 |
Desecration: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: OB4-LA07 Nice hardcover book. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Black Hawk Down: A Story of Modern War: Mark Bowden
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HB2-BO1205 Nice clean paperback, spine broken. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Last Precinct: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: OE3-CO1105 Nice book, a couple of tear in the dj, pages clean. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Rainbow Six: Tom Clancy
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HA3-CL1205 Book is like new, looks unread. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Seat of the Soul: Gary Zukav
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HC2-0107 Nice clean pages, back cover wrinkled a bit, minor shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Across Five Aprils: Irene Hunt
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: UC3-HU1205 Nice clean pages, paperback's cover has small tear at top and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Stone Monkey: A Lincoln Rhyme Novel: Jeffery Deaver
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: OC7-DE1005 Nice clean paperback. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Seeker: Susan Cooper
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: OC7-CO1005 Paperback has no front cover, but pages clean. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Island Of The Blue Dolphins: Scott O'Dell
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: HA1-OD1205 Ex-lib with usual markings. 1960 edition hardcover, no dj.... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
The Long Patrol: Brian Jacques
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: OC8-JA1206 Ex-lib, pages clean. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The New Read-Aloud Handbook: Jim Trelease
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: OE6-TR1105 Nice softcover book, looks unread, minor shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Blue Gold: A Novel from the Numa Files: Clive Cussler, Paul Kemprecos
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HB1-CU1205 Nice clean book, previous owner's sticker inside front cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mortal Prey: John Sandford
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: OA8-SA0705 Paperback looks unread!!!! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Thousand Acres: Jane Smiley
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: OA8-SM0705 Nice clean paperback, corners curled a bit. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The River: Gary Paulsen
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: UC3-PA1105 Nice paperback, name on outside edges and inside front cover,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Firm: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: UC4-GR1205 GREAT BOOK, in great condition, nice and clean. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Pelican Brief: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: hbb-gr0206 Nice clean book! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Our Dreaming Mind: Robert L. Van De Castle
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: OE4-CA1105 Nice softcover, minor shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Catherine, Called Birdy: Karen Cushman
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: UC4-CU1205 Book is new and unread, minor shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Berenstain Bears Learn About Strangers: Jan Berenstain, Stan Berenstain
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HB2-BE1205 Clean children's book, minor shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |