Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > jayco413 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Art & Photography (3)
 Biography & Autobiography (3)
 Business & Economics (18)
 Children & Teens (6)
 Computers & Internet (11)
 Fiction & Literature (13)
 History (4)
 Humor & Games (5)
 Law (3)
 Mathematics (2)
 Medical (2)
 Mind & Body (2)
 Nature & Animals (3)
 Parenting & Family (2)
 Performing Arts (5)
 Philosophy (2)
 Psychology (1)
 Religion & Spirituality (2)
 Science & Technology (8)
 Social Science & Politics (10)
 Sports & Recreation (3)
 Travel (1)
 True Crime (2)
 Other (8)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
jayco413 (148Feedback is 100 to 499)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 148
Member since Oct-16-99 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Utica, NY

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
57 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Da Vinci Code: Special Illustrated: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Item is in great condition. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Good to Great: Why Some Companies Make the Leap...and Other's Don't: James C. Collins
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: This item is in very good condition. More info...

$7.36  buy

 Dinosaurs Before Dark: Pope Mary Osborne
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: This item is in ok condition. More info...

$1.00  buy

 Why We Want You to Be Rich: Two Men - One Message: Donald J. Trump, Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: This item is in great condition. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Holes: Louis Sachar
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Item is in great condition. More info...

$2.00  buy

 From a Buick 8: A Novel: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Item is in excellent condition. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Beating the Street: John Rothchild, S Lynch
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: This item is in good condition. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Attack of the Clones: Attack of the Clones: R. A. Salvatore
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Item is in great condition. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Black House: Peter Straub, Stephen King
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: This item is in great condition. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Reefer Madness: Sex, Drugs, and Cheap Labor in the American Black Market: Eric Schlosser
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: This item is in like new condition. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Introduction To The Theory Of Computation: Michael Sipser
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: This item is in like new condition. More info...

$30.00  buy

 Strength Training Anatomy: 7 Different Posters: Frederic Delavier
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Item is in great condition. More info...

$8.49  buy

 Star Wars Episode I: The Phantom Menace: Terry Brooks
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Item is in great condition. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Built to Last: Successful Habits of Visionary Companies: James C. Collins, Jerry I. Porras
(Hardcover, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: This item is in very good condition. More info...

$2.00  buy

 The Simpsons and Philosophy: The D'Oh! of Homer
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: This item is in excellent condition. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Underworld: Don DeLillo, Don Delillo
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Item is in good condition. More info...

$2.00  buy

 Sales Dogs: You Do Not Have to Be an Attack Dog to Be Successful in Sales: Blair Singer
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: This item is in very good condition. More info...

$2.00  buy

 The Matrix and Philosophy: Welcome to the Desert of the Real
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: This item is in great condition More info...

$2.00  buy

 Sales Prospecting for Dummies: Tom Hopkins, Top Hopkins
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: This item is in very good condition. More info...

$3.00  buy

 Unfinished Tales: J. R. R. Tolkien
(Paperback, 1988)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: This item is in excellent condition. More info...

$2.00  buy

Page 1 of 3

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3    Next Next
Go to page